Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis Schiedsrichter
1.BL  Crefelder SC I - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
1 Thomas Schlüter Commanders Velbert
1.BL Unitas Berlin I - IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
Poststadion / Berlin
1.DBL Bissendorfer Panther I - IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
Sporthalle der IGS und Oberschule Hämelerwald / Lehrte
3 Jan Deckert Ahauser Maidy Dogs
2 Lars Müller Highlander Lüdenscheid
1.DBL Samurai Iserlohn I - Spreewölfe Berlin I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
2 Thomas Sebastian Pedarnig Duisburg Ducks
2 Ingo Müller Hilden Flames
1.DBL Duisburg Ducks I - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
2 Christian Pedarnig Crash Eagles Kaarst
4 Maurice Beier Mendener Mambas
1.DBL Pulheim Vipers I - Miners Oberhausen I
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
1 Thomas Latocha Bockumer Bulldogs
2 Marcel Schaefers Commanders Velbert
1.JGW Crefelder SC I - Pulheim Vipers I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
3 Fabian Caelers Bockumer Bulldogs
1 Waldemar Schmidt HC Köln-West Rheinos
1.JGW Samurai Iserlohn I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
4 Florian Holzapfel HC Köln-West Rheinos
3 Alexander Jordan Mendener Mambas
1.JGW Düsseldorf Rams I - Monheim Skunks I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
3 Lukas Leon Wegmann RSC Aachen
4 Sebastian Schneider Samurai Iserlohn
1.JLW Pulheim Vipers I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
neuer Termin
1 Simon Andreas Nitsch Düsseldorf Flyers
4 Niels Pniewski HC Köln-West Rheinos
1.JLW Bissendorfer Panther I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Sporthalle der IGS und Oberschule Hämelerwald / Lehrte
neue Spielstätte
3 Jan Deckert Ahauser Maidy Dogs
2 Lars Müller Highlander Lüdenscheid
1.SL Samurai Iserlohn I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
neuer Termin
4 Florian Holzapfel HC Köln-West Rheinos
3 Alexander Jordan Mendener Mambas
1.SL HC Köln-West Rheinos I - Crefelder SC I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd II / Köln
4 Stufe 3 Ausbildung ISHD
1.SL Duisburg Ducks I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
neuer Termin
4 Timo Seupel Crefelder SC
1.SL Düsseldorf Rams I - Pulheim Vipers I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
3 Lukas Leon Wegmann RSC Aachen
4 Sebastian Schneider Samurai Iserlohn
2.BLN Bissendorfer Panther II - Red Devils Berlin I
Sporthalle der IGS und Oberschule Hämelerwald / Lehrte
neue Spielstätte
3 Jan Deckert Ahauser Maidy Dogs
2 Lars Müller Highlander Lüdenscheid
2.BLN TSG Bergedorf Lizards I - Mendener Mambas I
Sporthalle Sander Tannen / Hamburg
2 Florian Hahnas ERC Wunstorf Lions
2.BLS Crefelder SC II - Badgers Spaichingen I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
3 Fabian Caelers Bockumer Bulldogs
1 Waldemar Schmidt HC Köln-West Rheinos
2.BLS Deggendorf Pflanz I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Pflanz Arena / Deggendorf
2 Benjamin Haala FfEN Känguruhs Königsbrunn
2.JGWA CSL Detmold I - Mendener Mambas I
AHF-Schule / Detmold
4 Michael Schmitz Düsseldorf Rams
4 Alexander Weber TV Paderborn
2.JGWA Düsseldorf Rams II - Miners Oberhausen I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
3 Lukas Leon Wegmann RSC Aachen
4 Sebastian Schneider Samurai Iserlohn
2.JGWB HC Köln-West Rheinos I - Commanders Velbert I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd II / Köln
4 Stufe 3 Ausbildung ISHD
2.JLWA Samurai Iserlohn I - Münster Mottek I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
2 Thomas Sebastian Pedarnig Duisburg Ducks
2 Ingo Müller Hilden Flames
2.JLWB SG Langenfeld Devils I - Düsseldorf Rams II
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
4 Joshua Bolten RSC Aachen
2.JLWB HC Köln-West Rheinos I - Duisburg Ducks I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd II / Köln
4 Stufe 3 Ausbildung ISHD
2.SLB Duisburg Ducks II - Miners Oberhausen I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
4 Timo Seupel Crefelder SC
2.SLD SG Langenfeld Devils II - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
4 Joshua Bolten RSC Aachen
2.SLD Crash Eagles Kaarst II - Crefelder SC II
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
4 Ravel Nickel TV Paderborn
0 Laienschiedsrichter Heimverein Crash Eagles Kaarst
BAMA Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Düsseldorf Rams II
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
4 Ravel Nickel TV Paderborn
0 Laienschiedsrichter Heimverein Crash Eagles Kaarst
BAMB Düsseldorf Rams I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
3 Lukas Leon Wegmann RSC Aachen
0 Laienschiedsrichter Heimverein Düsseldorf Rams
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2022/spieltag/2022/06/11.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2022/spieltag/2022/06/11.json

Spielleiter

Bild Carsten Arndt
E-Mail

Datum