Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis Schiedsrichter
1.BL  IVA Rhein Main Patriots I - Unitas Berlin I
Patriots Inlinehalle / Niddatal-Assenheim
1.BL  ESC Moskitos Essen I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
1.BL  Samurai Iserlohn I - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
1.BL  Bissendorfer Panther I - Crefelder SC I
Sporthalle der IGS und Oberschule Hämelerwald / Lehrte
1.DBL  Bissendorfer Panther I - Pulheim Vipers I
Sporthalle der IGS und Oberschule Hämelerwald / Lehrte
1.DBL  Duisburg Ducks I - Mendener Mambas I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
1.DBL  IVA Rhein Main Patriots I - Spreewölfe Berlin I
Patriots Inlinehalle / Niddatal-Assenheim
Abmeldung Spreewölfe Berlin
Wertung
1.JGW  Samurai Iserlohn I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
1.JGW  Düsseldorf Rams I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
1.JGW  Bissendorfer Panther I - Monheim Skunks I
Sporthalle der IGS und Oberschule Hämelerwald / Lehrte
1.JLW  Commanders Velbert I - Crefelder SC I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
1.SL  Crash Eagles Kaarst I - ESC Moskitos Essen I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
1.SL  HC Köln-West Rheinos I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd II / Köln
1.SL  Bissendorfer Panther I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Sporthalle der IGS und Oberschule Hämelerwald / Lehrte
neue Spielstätte
2.BLN  Samurai Iserlohn II - TSG Bergedorf Lizards I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
2.BLN  Red Devils Berlin I - Miners Oberhausen I
Carl-Schumann-Sporthalle / Berlin
2.JGWA  Brakel Blitz I - Mendener Mambas I
Halle im Generationenpark Bökendorfer Grund / Brakel
2.JGWA  Duisburg Ducks I - Miners Oberhausen I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
2.JGWA  ESC Moskitos Essen I - Ahauser Maidy Dogs I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
2.JGWB  SG Langenfeld Devils II - Crash Eagles Kaarst II
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
2.JGWB  HC Köln-West Rheinos I - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd II / Köln
2.JLWA  TV Paderborn I - CSL Detmold I
Goerdeler Gymnasium / Paderborn
neuer Termin
2.JLWB  SG Langenfeld Devils I - Crash Eagles Kaarst II
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
n. P.
2.JLWB  HC Köln-West Rheinos I - Crefelder SC II
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd II / Köln
2.SLE1  Highlander Lüdenscheid I - Hilden Flames I
Bergstadt-Gymnasium / Lüdenscheid
2.SLE1  Mendener Mambas I - CSL Detmold I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
2.SLE2  Crash Eagles Kaarst II - Duisburg Ducks II
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
2.SLE3  Crash Eagles Kaarst III - TV Paderborn I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
BAME1  Duisburg Ducks I - Crefelder SC I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
BAME2  Düsseldorf Rams II - Münster Mottek I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2022/spieltag/2022/08/27.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2022/spieltag/2022/08/27.json

Spielleiter

Bild Carsten Arndt
E-Mail

Datum