Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis Schiedsrichter
1.BL  Düsseldorf Rams I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
1.BL   Duisburg Ducks I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
1.DBL  Bockumer Bulldogs I - Duisburg Ducks I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
1.DBL  Spreewölfe Berlin I - Mendener Mambas I
Poststadion / Berlin
Abmeldung Spreewölfe Berlin
Wertung
1.DBL  Bissendorfer Panther I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Sporthalle der IGS und Oberschule Hämelerwald / Lehrte
1.JGW  Bissendorfer Panther I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Sporthalle der IGS und Oberschule Hämelerwald / Lehrte
1.JLW  Pulheim Vipers I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
Spielwertung, Abmeldung Pulheim Vipers
Wertung
1.JLW  Bissendorfer Panther I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Sporthalle der IGS und Oberschule Hämelerwald / Lehrte
1.SL  Bissendorfer Panther I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Sporthalle der IGS und Oberschule Hämelerwald / Lehrte
neue Spielstätte, neue Uhrzeit
n. P.
1.SL  Samurai Iserlohn I - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
1.SL  Pulheim Vipers I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
1.SL  Commanders Velbert I - Crefelder SC I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
n. P.
2.BLN  Samurai Iserlohn II - ESC Moskitos Essen II
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
n. P.
2.BLN  Red Devils Berlin I - TSG Bergedorf Lizards I
Carl-Schumann-Sporthalle / Berlin
2.JGWA  Ahauser Maidy Dogs I - Duisburg Ducks I
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
2.JGWB  Commanders Velbert I - Pulheim Vipers II
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
Nichtantreten Pulheim Vipers II
Wertung
2.JGWB  Crash Eagles Kaarst II - SG Langenfeld Devils II
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
2.SLE1  Highlander Lüdenscheid I - Münster Mottek I
Bergstadt-Gymnasium / Lüdenscheid
2.SLE1  Mendener Mambas I - Monheim Skunks I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
2.SLE2  Bockumer Bulldogs I - Düsseldorf Rams II
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.SLE3  Pulheim Vipers II - TV Paderborn I
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
Abmeldung Pulheim Vipers
Wertung
2.SLE4  Brakel Blitz I - SG Langenfeld Devils II
Halle im Generationenpark Bökendorfer Grund / Brakel
2.SLE4  Miners Oberhausen II - Ahauser Maidy Dogs I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
LLR  Bockumer Bulldogs II - Crash Eagles Kaarst III
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
LLR  Monheim Skunks I - RSC Aachen I
Sporthalle Sandberg / Monheim
LLW  Bockumer Bulldogs III - ESC Moskitos Essen III
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
LLW  Brakel Blitz I - Commanders Velbert II
Halle im Generationenpark Bökendorfer Grund / Brakel
RLM  Mendener Mambas II - Duisburg Ducks II
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
RLW  Düsseldorf Rams II - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2022/spieltag/2022/09/04.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2022/spieltag/2022/09/04.json

Spielleiter

Bild Carsten Arndt
E-Mail

Datum