Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis Schiedsrichter
1.BL Düsseldorf Rams I - TV Augsburg I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
1.BL Duisburg Ducks I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
1.BL ESC Moskitos Essen I - IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
1.BL HC Köln-West Rheinos I - Unitas Berlin I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd II / Köln
2 Benjamin Haala FfEN Känguruhs Königsbrunn (Anteilige Fahrtkosten)
2 Daniel Schafnitzel Skater Union Augsburg (Anteilige Fahrtkosten)
Gemeinsame Anreise
1.BL Bissendorfer Panther I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Sporthalle der IGS und Oberschule Hämelerwald / Lehrte
neue Spielstätte!
1.DBL Samurai Iserlohn I - Duisburg Ducks I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
1.DBL Miners Oberhausen I - IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
1.JGW Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Pulheim Vipers I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
1.JGW Crefelder SC I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
1.JGW Samurai Iserlohn I - Monheim Skunks I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
1.JLW Bissendorfer Panther I - Commanders Velbert I
Sporthalle der IGS und Oberschule Hämelerwald / Lehrte
neue Spielstätte
1.SL HC Köln-West Rheinos I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd II / Köln
1.SL Bissendorfer Panther I - Commanders Velbert I
Sporthalle der IGS und Oberschule Hämelerwald / Lehrte
neue Spielstätte
1.SL SG Langenfeld Devils I - Pulheim Vipers I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
1.SL Crefelder SC I - ESC Moskitos Essen I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.BLN Samurai Iserlohn II - Miners Oberhausen I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
2.BLN Bissendorfer Panther II - ESC Moskitos Essen II
Sporthalle der IGS und Oberschule Hämelerwald / Lehrte
neue Spielstätte
2.BLN Red Devils Berlin I - Mendener Mambas I
Carl-Schumann-Sporthalle / Berlin
3 Jan Deckert Ahauser Maidy Dogs
1 Thomas Schlüter Commanders Velbert
Gemeinsame Anreise
2.BLS Crefelder SC II - Crash Eagles Kaarst II
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.BLS Badgers Spaichingen I - HC Merdingen I
RVS Arena / Spaichingen
2.BLS Deggendorf Pflanz I - IHC Atting I
Pflanz Arena / Deggendorf
2.BLS Hilden Flames I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
2.JGWA ESC Moskitos Essen I - Mendener Mambas I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
2.JGWB Crash Eagles Kaarst II - Pulheim Vipers II
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
2.JLWA TV Paderborn I - ESC Moskitos Essen I
Goerdeler Gymnasium / Paderborn
2.JLWA Münster Mottek I - CSL Detmold I
Sporthalle der Fürstin-von-Gallitzin-Realschule / Münster
2.JLWB Düsseldorf Rams II - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
2.JLWB Duisburg Ducks I - Crash Eagles Kaarst II
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
LLBWN SV Winnenden I - Kirrweiler Knights I
Trudel Krämer Rollsporthalle / Winnenden
LLBWS Badgers Spaichingen II - HC Merdingen II
RVS Arena / Spaichingen
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2022/spieltag/2022/09/03.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2022/spieltag/2022/09/03.json

Spielleiter

Bild Carsten Arndt
E-Mail

Datum