Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis Schiedsrichter
1.DBL/PO  Bockumer Bulldogs I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
Play-Off Halbfinale (3. Spiel)
1.JGW/PO  Crash Eagles Kaarst I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
Play-Off Halbfinale (1. Spiel)
1.SL  SG Langenfeld Devils I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
Spielwertung, Samurai Iserlohn nicht angetreten
Wertung
1.SL  Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Commanders Velbert I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
1.SL  Duisburg Ducks I - Pulheim Vipers I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
2.JGWA  Mendener Mambas I - Brakel Blitz I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
2.JLWA  CSL Detmold I - Münster Mottek I
AHF-Schule / Detmold
neue Uhrzeit
2.JLWA  TV Paderborn I - ESC Moskitos Essen I
Goerdeler Gymnasium / Paderborn
1 x Spieldauer ESC Moskitos Essen
2.JLWB  SG Langenfeld Devils I - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
2.JLWB  Crash Eagles Kaarst II - Crefelder SC II
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
2.JLWB  Duisburg Ducks I - Düsseldorf Rams II
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
2.SLE1  Hilden Flames I - Monheim Skunks I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
2.SLE1  Mendener Mambas I - Highlander Lüdenscheid I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
2.SLE1  CSL Detmold I - Münster Mottek I
AHF-Schule / Detmold
2.SLE2  Bockumer Bulldogs I - Mendener Mambas II
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.SLE2  Duisburg Ducks II - Crash Eagles Kaarst II
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
2.SLE3  Commanders Velbert II - Pulheim Vipers II
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
Abmeldung Pulheim Vipers
Wertung
2.SLE3  Crash Eagles Kaarst III - Commanders Velbert II
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
2.SLE3  TV Paderborn I - ESC Moskitos Essen II
Goerdeler Gymnasium / Paderborn
2.SLE4  Miners Oberhausen II - Münster Mottek II
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
BAME1  Duisburg Ducks I - Mendener Mambas I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
BAME1  Samurai Iserlohn I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
BAME2  Miners Oberhausen I - Münster Mottek I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
nur 1 Schiedsrichter
BAME3  SG Langenfeld Devils I - Miners Oberhausen II
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
neue Spielstätte
LLBW/PO  RSC Bulls Bahlingen I - RRV Bad Friedrichshall II
Silberberghalle / Bahlingen
Play-Off Halbfinale (1. Spiel)
RLBW  Freiburg Beasts I - Dragons Heilbronn I
Jahnsporthalle / Freiburg
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2022/spieltag/2022/10/22.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2022/spieltag/2022/10/22.json

Spielleiter

Bild Carsten Arndt
E-Mail

Datum