Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis Schiedsrichter
1.BL HC Köln-West Rheinos I - ESC Moskitos Essen I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd / Köln
2 Lars Müller Highlander Lüdenscheid
1 Dustin Klüting Neheim Blackhawks
1.SL ESC Moskitos Essen I - Crefelder SC I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
neuer Termin
4 Steffen Klebsch Commanders Velbert
1 Markus Bothe Miners Oberhausen
2.JGWA Duisburg Ducks II - Münster Mottek I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
1 Philipp Wunsch GSG Nord
4 Anton Schallmeyer Düsseldorf Rams
2.JGWB Monheim Skunks I - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Sporthalle Sandberg / Monheim
4 Max Drücker Crash Eagles Kaarst
1 Marcus Drücker Crash Eagles Kaarst
2.JLWA Düsseldorf Rams II - Miners Oberhausen I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
3 René Garbsch Mendener Mambas
1 Carsten Arndt Commanders Velbert
2.SLB Duisburg Ducks II - Ahauser Maidy Dogs I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
1 Philipp Wunsch GSG Nord
4 Anton Schallmeyer Düsseldorf Rams
2.SLB Düsseldorf Rams III - Miners Oberhausen I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
3 René Garbsch Mendener Mambas
4 Emilio Kipping-Hernandez HC Köln-West Rheinos
2.SLC Bockumer Bulldogs II - Crefelder SC III
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
1 Markus Bak Duisburg Ducks
0 Laienschiedsrichter Heimverein Bockumer Bulldogs
2.SLD Monheim Skunks I - Pulheim Vipers I
Sporthalle Sandberg / Monheim
4 Max Drücker Crash Eagles Kaarst
1 Marcus Drücker Crash Eagles Kaarst
BAMC Bockumer Bulldogs I - Crefelder SC I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
1 Markus Bak Duisburg Ducks
0 Laienschiedsrichter Heimverein Bockumer Bulldogs
BAMD Düsseldorf Rams II - Crash Eagles Kaarst II
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
3 René Garbsch Mendener Mambas
4 Emilio Kipping-Hernandez HC Köln-West Rheinos
LLR Bockumer Bulldogs III - Fortuna Bonn Thunder I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
1 Markus Bak Duisburg Ducks
1 Simon Andreas Nitsch Düsseldorf Flyers
LLW Bochum Lakers I - Samurai Iserlohn II
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
1 Alexander Graewer Düsseldorf Rams
2 Ingo Müller Hilden Flames
LLW Duisburg Ducks II - Commanders Velbert II
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
1 Philipp Wunsch GSG Nord
1 Florian Klytta Miners Oberhausen
RLW Pulheim Vipers I - Miners Oberhausen II
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
3 Marvin Drewski Crefelder SC
3 Julian Pluschkell Crefelder SC
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2024/spieltag/2024/03/03.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2024/spieltag/2024/03/03.json

Spielleiter

Bild Carsten Arndt
E-Mail

Datum