Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis Schiedsrichter
1.BL Crefelder SC I - IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
1 Florian Klytta Miners Oberhausen
1 Thomas Schlüter Commanders Velbert
1.BL IHC Atting I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Hockey- und Stocksporthalle Atting / Atting
1 Dirk Müller HC Merdingen (Anteilige Fahrtkosten)
1 Christian Pedarnig Monheim Skunks (Anteilige Fahrtkosten, Anfahrt ab Koblenz)
1.BL Samurai Iserlohn I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
1 Tim Bothe Bochum Lakers
2 Lars Müller Highlander Lüdenscheid
1.JGW Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
2 Dominik Sänger ESC Moskitos Essen
4 Eduard Belozerov Düsseldorf Flyers
1.JLW Crefelder SC I - Hilden Flames I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
1 Florian Klytta Miners Oberhausen
1 Thomas Schlüter Commanders Velbert
1.SL Crefelder SC I - Mendener Mambas I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
4 Susanne Berberich RSC Aachen
3 Marina Heyse Fortuna Bonn Thunder
2.BLN Crefelder SC II - Unitas Berlin I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2 Ingo Müller Hilden Flames
1 Markus Bothe Miners Oberhausen
2.BLS SG Langenfeld Devils I - Düsseldorf Rams II
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
3 Julian Pluschkell Crefelder SC
1 Waldemar Schmidt GSG Nord
2.BLS Badgers Spaichingen I - TV Augsburg I
RVS Arena / Spaichingen
1 Dustin Klüting Neheim Blackhawks (Anteilige Fahrtkosten)
3 René Garbsch Mendener Mambas (Anteilige Fahrtkosten)
Gemeinsame Anreise
2.BLS Deggendorf Pflanz I - Crash Eagles Kaarst II
Pflanz Arena / Deggendorf
1 Sebastian Grau HC Erlangen Höchstadt Pink Skunks
1 Mario Gigler IHC Atting
2.BLS HC Merdingen I - Hilden Flames I
Hockeyplatz Merdingen / Merdingen
3 Nico Kratzel Hockeyclub Bräunlingen e.V.
2 Marco Härle RRV Bad Friedrichshall
2.JGWA CSL Detmold I - Münster Mottek I
AHF-Schule / Detmold
4 Steffen Klebsch Commanders Velbert
2 Marcel Schaefers Commanders Velbert
2.JGWA TV Paderborn Rogues I - Duisburg Ducks II
Goerdeler Gymnasium / Paderborn
3 Patrick Teubner Münster Mottek
4 Daniel Szymanski Brakel Blitz
2.JGWB Commanders Velbert I - Crefelder SC II
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
4 Anton Schallmeyer Düsseldorf Rams
1 Paul Fiedler Duisburg Ducks
2.JLWB Hilden Flames II - Duisburg Ducks I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
1 Philipp Wunsch GSG Nord
4 Vanessa Schuh Pulheim Vipers
2.JLWB SG Langenfeld Devils I - Monheim Skunks I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
4 Joshua Bolten RSC Aachen
2 Lars Hoffmann GSG Nord
2.JLWB Crash Eagles Kaarst II - Pulheim Vipers I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
2 Dominik Sänger ESC Moskitos Essen
4 Eduard Belozerov Düsseldorf Flyers
2.SLA CSL Detmold I - Brakel Blitz I
AHF-Schule / Detmold
4 Steffen Klebsch Commanders Velbert
2 Marcel Schaefers Commanders Velbert
2.SLA TV Paderborn Rogues I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Goerdeler Gymnasium / Paderborn
3 Patrick Teubner Münster Mottek
4 Daniel Szymanski Brakel Blitz
2.SLC Hilden Flames I - Crefelder SC III
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
1 Philipp Wunsch GSG Nord
4 Vanessa Schuh Pulheim Vipers
2.SLD Commanders Velbert II - Monheim Skunks I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
4 Anton Schallmeyer Düsseldorf Rams
1 Paul Fiedler Duisburg Ducks
BAMA TV Paderborn Rogues I - Mendener Mambas I
Goerdeler Gymnasium / Paderborn
4 Daniel Szymanski Brakel Blitz
0 Laienschiedsrichter Heimverein TV Paderborn Rogues
BAMC Crefelder SC I - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
4 Susanne Berberich RSC Aachen
3 Marina Heyse Fortuna Bonn Thunder
JGBW HC Merdingen I - Dragons Heilbronn I
Hockeyplatz Merdingen / Merdingen
4 Hans-Peter Imhof Badgers Spaichingen
4 Elias Meyer Hockeyclub Bräunlingen e.V.
Gemeinsame Anreise
JLBW HC Merdingen I - Dragons Heilbronn I
Hockeyplatz Merdingen / Merdingen
4 Hans-Peter Imhof Badgers Spaichingen
4 Elias Meyer Hockeyclub Bräunlingen e.V.
LLNI Engelbostel Devils I - Hamburg Hawks I
IGS Sporthalle Langenhagen / Langenhagen
4 Dennis Krah Wilhelmshaven Jade-Warriors (Anteilige Fahrtkosten)
4 Ole Burfien Salzstadtkeiler Lüneburg
LLR Monheim Skunks I - HC Köln-West Rheinos III
Sporthalle Sandberg / Monheim
LLR Crash Eagles Kaarst III - Pulheim Vipers II
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
2 Dominik Sänger ESC Moskitos Essen
4 Eduard Belozerov Düsseldorf Flyers
LLR SG Langenfeld Devils II - Fortuna Bonn Thunder I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
3 Julian Pluschkell Crefelder SC
1 Waldemar Schmidt GSG Nord
LLW CSL Detmold I - Bochum Lakers I
AHF-Schule / Detmold
4 Steffen Klebsch Commanders Velbert
2 Marcel Schaefers Commanders Velbert
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2024/spieltag/2024/05/11.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2024/spieltag/2024/05/11.json

Spielleiter

Bild Carsten Arndt
E-Mail

Datum