Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis Schiedsrichter
1.BL  Duisburg Ducks I - IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
1 Philipp Wunsch GSG Nord
1 Tim Bothe Bochum Lakers
2.BLN Bockumer Bulldogs I - Unitas Berlin I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
1 Florian Klytta Miners Oberhausen
1 Markus Bothe Miners Oberhausen
2.BLN Miners Oberhausen I - Mendener Mambas I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
3 Marvin Drewski Crefelder SC
1 Thomas Schlüter Commanders Velbert
2.BLS Badgers Spaichingen I - Hilden Flames I
RVS Arena / Spaichingen
1 Dustin Klüting Neheim Blackhawks (Anteilige Fahrtkosten)
3 René Garbsch Mendener Mambas (Anteilige Fahrtkosten)
Gemeinsame Anreise
2.BLS TV Augsburg I - Crash Eagles Kaarst II
TVA-Arena / Augsburg
1 Dirk Müller HC Merdingen (Anteilige Fahrtkosten)
1 Christian Pedarnig Monheim Skunks (Anteilige Fahrtkosten, Anfahrt ab Koblenz)
2.JGWA Samurai Iserlohn I - Ahauser Maidy Dogs I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
2 Florian Häming Crefelder SC
3 Alexander Schupp Crefelder SC
2.SLB Miners Oberhausen I - Duisburg Ducks II
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
3 Marvin Drewski Crefelder SC
1 Thomas Schlüter Commanders Velbert
2.SLD Bockumer Bulldogs I - Monheim Skunks I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
4 Phillip Paul Bleckmann Hilden Flames
4 Levin Kons Crash Eagles Kaarst
2.SLD Commanders Velbert II - Pulheim Vipers I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
4 Dorian Brauers Monheim Skunks
4 Isabel Jacobs SG Langenfeld Devils
BAMB Commanders Velbert I - Duisburg Ducks II
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
4 Dorian Brauers Monheim Skunks
4 Isabel Jacobs SG Langenfeld Devils
BAMD Monheim Skunks I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Sporthalle Sandberg / Monheim
4 Emil Saebel Crash Eagles Kaarst
4 Florian-Nikita Kuriata Bockumer Bulldogs
JGBW Badgers Spaichingen I - RRV Bad Friedrichshall I
RVS Arena / Spaichingen
1 Heiko Häringer RSC Bulls Bahlingen
4 Maurice Hempel RSC Bulls Bahlingen
LLNI Wolfsliner Reislingen I - Hamburg Hawks I
Dreifeldhalle Reislingen / Wolfsburg
2 Sebastian Lukas Engelbostel Devils
4 Ole Burfien Salzstadtkeiler Lüneburg
LLNI Wilhelmshaven Jade-Warriors I - TSG Bergedorf Lizards II
Sporthalle Heppens / Wilhelmshaven
3 Phil Lürßen Bissendorfer Panther
4 Sascha Pinkernell Engelbostel Devils
Gemeinsame Anreise
LLR Fortuna Bonn Thunder I - Crefelder SC IV
Wasserlandhalle Bonn / Bonn
1 Thomas Latocha Bockumer Bulldogs
1 Waldemar Schmidt GSG Nord
LLW Samurai Iserlohn II - CSL Detmold I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
2 Florian Häming Crefelder SC
3 Alexander Schupp Crefelder SC
LLW Duisburg Ducks II - Neheim Blackhawks I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
1 Philipp Wunsch GSG Nord
1 Tim Bothe Bochum Lakers
LLW Commanders Velbert II - Mendener Mambas III
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
3 Sebastian Schmidt Düsseldorf Rams
4 Eduard Belozerov Düsseldorf Flyers
PD Pulheim Vipers I - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
Pokal Damen Viertelfinale
1 Florian Klytta Miners Oberhausen
1 Markus Bothe Miners Oberhausen
RLBW Hockeyclub Bräunlingen e.V. I - Dragons Heilbronn I
ThinkClean. Arena Bräunlingen / Bräunlingen
2 Tim Schultis HC Merdingen
4 Christoph Poferl RSC Bulls Bahlingen
Gemeinsame Anreise
RLBW Badgers Spaichingen II - IHC Landau I
RVS Arena / Spaichingen
1 Heiko Häringer RSC Bulls Bahlingen
4 Maurice Hempel RSC Bulls Bahlingen
RLN ERC Wunstorf Lions I - Münster Mottek I
Sporthalle ev. GS Wunstorf / Wunstorf
4 Dennis Krah Wilhelmshaven Jade-Warriors (Anteilige Fahrtkosten)
1 Niclaas Rieder Engelbostel Devils
RLN Empelde Maddogs I - Bissendorfer Panther II
Großsporthalle am Sportpark / Ronnenberg
2 Florian Hahnas Engelbostel Devils
1 Piet Wilde Bremerhaven Whales
RLW ESC Moskitos Essen II - Pulheim Vipers I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
2 Ingo Müller Hilden Flames
3 Julian Pluschkell Crefelder SC
SLBW Thunderhawks Gärtringen I - IHC Landau I
RVS Arena / Spaichingen
4 Hans-Peter Imhof Badgers Spaichingen
4 Tobias Frank Thunderhawks Gärtringen
SLBW Hockeyclub Bräunlingen e.V. I - Dragons Heilbronn I
ThinkClean. Arena Bräunlingen / Bräunlingen
2 Tim Schultis HC Merdingen
4 Christoph Poferl RSC Bulls Bahlingen
Gemeinsame Anreise
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2024/spieltag/2024/05/12.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2024/spieltag/2024/05/12.json

Spielleiter

Bild Carsten Arndt
E-Mail

Datum