Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis
1.BLN   Bissendorfer Panther I - SHC Essen I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
1.BLS   Samurai Iserlohn I - TSV Schwabmünchen I
Skaterhalle / Iserlohn
1 x Rot Samurai Iserlohn
1.DL   Bochum Lakers I - Holtenau Huskies I
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
1.DL   Ahauser Maidy Dogs I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
1.DL   Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Mendener Mambas I
Dreifachturnhalle / Kaarst
1.JGW   Samurai Iserlohn I - Ahauser Maidy Dogs I
Skaterhalle / Iserlohn
1.JGW   Düsseldorf Rams I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
1.JLW   Uedesheim Chiefs I - Ahauser Maidy Dogs I
Bezirkssportanlage Neuss-Uedesheim / Neuss
1.JLW   Samurai Iserlohn I - Commanders Velbert I
Skaterhalle / Iserlohn
1.JLW   Düsseldorf Rams I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
1 x Rot Crash Eagles Kaarst
1.SL   Samurai Iserlohn I - Fireballs Sterkrade I
Skaterhalle / Iserlohn
1.SL   HC Köln-West I - Crefelder SC I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd / Köln
1.SL   Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Kerpen Barracudas I
Dreifachturnhalle / Kaarst
2.BLN   Bochum Lakers I - Wilhelmshaven Jade-Warriors I
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
2.BLN   Bissendorfer Panther II - Crefelder SC I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
2.BLN   Hamburg Sharks I - Holtenau Huskies I
Eisstadion Stellingen / Hamburg
2.BLN   Hannover Hurricanez I - MO Buffalos Berlin I
Sporthalle Mühlenberg I / Hannover
2.BLS   TSV Bernhardswald I - IHC Atting I
Vorwald Arena / Bernhardswald
2.BLS   Commanders Velbert I - Dragons Heilbronn I
Sporthalle Gesamtschule / Velbert
2.BLS   VT Zweibrücken I - Deggendorf Pflanz I
Kreuzberg Halle / Zweibrücken
1 x Rot Deggendorf Pflanz
2.BLS   Hotdogs Bräunlingen I - Fortuna Bonn Thunder I
Sporthalle Bräunlingen / Bräunlingen
1 x Rot Fortuna Bonn Thunder
2.DL   Crefelder SC I - SG Langenfeld Devils II
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
1 x Spieldauer Crefelder SC
2.DL   Hotdogs Bräunlingen I - Dragons Heilbronn I
Sporthalle Bräunlingen / Bräunlingen
2.JGWA   Crefelder SC II - Bochum Lakers I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.JGWA   Ahauser Maidy Dogs II - Mendener Mambas I
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
2.JLWB   Kerpen Barracudas I - RSC Aachen I
Schulzentrum Horrem-Sindorf / Kerpen
2.JLWB   Crefelder SC II - IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.SLA   CSL Detmold I - SHC Essen I
Sporthalle FEH / Detmold
2.SLB   Crefelder SC II - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
BAMA   Samurai Iserlohn I - Bochum Lakers I
Skaterhalle / Iserlohn
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2009/spieltag/2009/05/23.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2009/spieltag/2009/05/23.json

Datum