Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis
1.BLN   Highlander Lüdenscheid I - Duisburg Ducks I
Bergstadt-Gymnasium / Lüdenscheid
1.BLS   Mendener Mambas I - TV Augsburg I
Skaterhalle / Iserlohn
Spielbericht fehlt!
1.BLS   TSV Schwabmünchen I - HC Köln-West I
Sporthalle Grundschule / Schwabmünchen
1.BLS   Düsseldorf Rams I - Uedesheim Chiefs I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
1.DL   Düsseldorf Rams I - Bochum Lakers I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
1.DL   SG Langenfeld Devils I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
1.JGW   Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Duisburg Ducks I
Dreifachturnhalle / Kaarst
1.JLW   Commanders Velbert I - Ahauser Maidy Dogs I
Sporthalle Gesamtschule / Velbert
1.JLW   Duisburg Ducks I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Sporthalle Duisburg Süd / Duisburg
1.JLW   Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Uedesheim Chiefs I
Dreifachturnhalle / Kaarst
1.JLW   Düsseldorf Rams I - Crefelder SC I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
1.JLW   Highlander Lüdenscheid I - SHC Essen I
Bergstadt-Gymnasium / Lüdenscheid
jeweils 1 x Rot
1.SL   Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Duisburg Ducks I
Dreifachturnhalle / Kaarst
2.BLN   SG Langenfeld Devils I - Crefelder SC I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
2.BLS   IHC Atting I - Fortuna Bonn Thunder I
Eisstadion Straubing / Straubing
2.JGWA   Crefelder SC II - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.JGWB   TG Flames/Skunks I - Düsseldorf Rams II
Dr.-Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
2.JGWB   Commanders Velbert I - Crash Eagles Kaarst II
Sporthalle Gesamtschule / Velbert
2.JLWA   Mendener Mambas I - Piranhas Oberhausen I
Skaterhalle / Iserlohn
2.JLWB   Crefelder SC II - HC Köln-West I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.JLWB   SG Langenfeld Devils I - IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
2.SLC   SG Langenfeld Devils I - IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
LLN   Hilden Flames II - Bockumer Bulldogs II
Dr.-Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
LLN   Crefelder SC III - SHC Essen III
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
LLW   Highlander Lüdenscheid III - Mendener Mambas II
Bergstadt-Gymnasium / Lüdenscheid
PH   IHC Landau I - Freiburg Beasts I
Sporthalle Firedome / Landau
Pokal Herren Achtelfinale
PH   IVA Rhein Main Patriots I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Patriots Inlinehalle / Niddatal
Pokal Herren Achtelfinale
n. V.
RLM   Hilden Flames I - Fireballs Sterkrade I
Dr.-Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
RLSW   Wild Devils Freiburg I - Badgers Spaichingen II
Jahnsporthalle / Freiburg
RLW   Crefelder SC II - Düsseldorf Rams II
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2009/spieltag/2009/06/11.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2009/spieltag/2009/06/11.json

Datum