Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis
1.DL   SG Langenfeld Devils I - Holtenau Huskies I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
1.DL   Duisburg Ducks I - Ahauser Maidy Dogs I
Sporthalle Duisburg Süd / Duisburg
1 x Spieldauer Ahauser Maidy Dogs
1.JGW   Duisburg Ducks I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Sporthalle Duisburg Süd / Duisburg
1.JGW   Uedesheim Chiefs I - Ahauser Maidy Dogs I
Bezirkssportanlage Neuss-Uedesheim / Neuss
1 x Rot Ahauser Maidy Dogs
1.JGW   Crefelder SC I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
1.JLW   Highlander Lüdenscheid I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Bergstadt-Gymnasium / Lüdenscheid
1.JLW   Duisburg Ducks I - Commanders Velbert I
Sporthalle Duisburg Süd / Duisburg
1.JLW   Crefelder SC I - Uedesheim Chiefs I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.BLS   TSV Bernhardswald I - Hotdogs Bräunlingen I
Vorwald Arena / Bernhardswald
2.DL   SG Langenfeld Devils II - Dragons Heilbronn I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
2.JGWA   TV Paderborn I - Highlander Lüdenscheid I
Goerdeler Gymnasium / Paderborn
2.JGWB   TG Flames/Skunks I - Pulheim Vipers I
Sporthalle Sandberg / Monheim
2.JGWB   SG Langenfeld Devils II - Düsseldorf Rams II
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
2.JLWA   Fireballs Sterkrade I - Bochum Lakers I
Sporthalle der Heinrich-Böll-Gesamtschule / Oberhausen
2.JLWA   TV Paderborn I - Mendener Mambas I
Goerdeler Gymnasium / Paderborn
2.SLA   TV Paderborn I - Ahauser Maidy Dogs II
Goerdeler Gymnasium / Paderborn
2.SLC   Kerpen Barracudas II - Hilden Flames I
Schulzentrum Horrem-Sindorf / Kerpen
LLM   Fortuna Bonn Thunder II - Düsseldorf Flyers II
Wasserlandhalle Bonn / Bonn
LLW   Samurai Iserlohn III - HCT Hemer Dragons I
Skaterhalle / Iserlohn
PH   Uedesheim Chiefs I - Rostocker Nasenbären I
Bezirkssportanlage Neuss-Uedesheim / Neuss
Pokal Herren Achtelfinale
PS   SG Langenfeld Devils I - HC Köln-West I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
Pokal Schüler Viertelfinale
RLM   Samurai Iserlohn II - Letmather Terminators I
Skaterhalle / Iserlohn
RLSW   TSB Ravensburg I - Abstatt Vipers I
Sportzentrum Rechenwiesen / Ravensburg
RLSW   RRV Bad Friedrichshall I - Dragons Heilbronn II
Wilhelm-Hekler-Sportanlage / Bad Friedrichshall
RLW   Monheim Skunks I - GSG Nord I
Sporthalle Sandberg / Monheim
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2009/spieltag/2009/06/07.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2009/spieltag/2009/06/07.json

Datum