Datum Uhrzeit Spiel Ergebnis
  Freiburg Beasts I - Deggendorf Pflanz I
Jahnsporthalle / Freiburg
Pokal Herren 2. Runde
  Bockumer Bulldogs III - Miners Oberhausen I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
Pokal Herren 2. Runde
  RSC Aachen I - Hilden Flames I
Sporthalle Nord II / Aachen
Pokal Herren 2. Runde
n. V.
  Badgers Spaichingen II - HC Merdingen I
RVS Arena / Spaichingen
Pokal Herren 2. Runde
  SVNA Dynamics Hamburg I - Black Lions Göttingen I
Sporthalle Sander Tannen / Hamburg
Pokal Herren 2. Runde
  Bockumer Bulldogs I - SG Langenfeld Devils III
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
Pokal Herren 2. Runde
  Fortuna Bonn Thunder I - HC Köln-West Rheinos III
Wasserlandhalle Bonn / Bonn
Pokal Herren 2. Runde, nur 1 Zeitnehmer
n. V.
  Uedesheim Chiefs II - Crefelder SC I
Bezirkssportanlage Neuss-Uedesheim (Chiefs Garden) / Neuss
Pokal Herren 2. Runde
  Dragons Heilbronn I - RRV Bad Friedrichshall I
Landesleistungszentrum für Rollsport Europaplatz / Heilbronn
Pokal Herren 2. Runde
  Duisburg Ducks II - Commanders Velbert I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
Pokal Herren 2. Runde
  SHC Rockets Essen II - Crash Eagles Kaarst II
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
Pokal Herren 2. Runde
n. V.
  TV Augsburg II - IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
TVA-Arena / Augsburg
Pokal Herren 2. Runde, Nichtantreten IVA Rhein Main Patriots
Wertung
  Mendener Mambas II - GSG Nord I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
Pokal Herren 2. Runde
  WET Hamburg Hawks I - Empelde Maddogs I
Sporthalle Wegenkamp / Hamburg
Pokal Herren 2. Runde, Heimrechttausch
n. P.
  Commanders Velbert II - Miners Oberhausen III
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
Pokal Herren 2. Runde
  Holtenau Huskies II - TSG Bergedorf Lizards I
Stralsundhalle / Kiel
Pokal Herren 2. Runde
  Holtenau Huskies I - Bremerhaven Whales I
Stralsundhalle / Kiel
Pokal Herren 2. Runde
  Skatetigers Düsseldorf I - Düsseldorf Rams II
Rollsporthalle TuS Nord / Düsseldorf
Pokal Herren 2. Runde
  TV Anrath 99ers I - Monheim Skunks I
Gottfried-Kricker-Halle / Willich-Anrath
Pokal Herren 2. Runde
  SG Langenfeld Devils II - Düsseldorf Rams III
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
Pokal Herren 2. Runde
  Düsseldorf Flyers I - Bockumer Bulldogs II
Rollsporthalle TuS Nord / Düsseldorf
Pokal Herren 2. Runde
  Pulheim Vipers I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
Pokal Herren 2. Runde
  TV Paderborn I - Miners Oberhausen II
Goerdeler Gymnasium / Paderborn
Pokal Herren 2. Runde
  Brakel Blitz I - HC Köln-West Rheinos II
Halle im Generationenpark Bökendorfer Grund / Brakel
Pokal Herren 2. Runde
n. V.
  Hilden Flames I - HNT Flames I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
Pokal Herren 3. Runde
n. P.
  Brakel Blitz I - Holtenau Huskies I
Halle im Generationenpark Bökendorfer Grund / Brakel
Pokal Herren 3. Runde
  Crash Eagles Kaarst I - TGW Kassel Wizards I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
Pokal Herren 3. Runde
  SHC Rockets Essen I - Freiburg Beasts I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
Pokal Herren 3. Runde
  Commanders Velbert I - Crefelder SC I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
Pokal Herren 3. Runde
  Empelde Maddogs I - Uedesheim Chiefs I
Großsporthalle am Sportpark / Ronnenberg
Pokal Herren 3. Runde
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2016/ligen/pokalwettbewerb-herren/spielplan.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2016/ligen/pokalwettbewerb-herren/spielplan.json