Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis
2.SLE1   Uedesheim Chiefs I - Commanders Velbert I
Bezirkssportanlage Neuss-Uedesheim (Chiefs Garden) / Neuss
2.SLE2   SG Langenfeld Devils II - Miners Oberhausen I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
2.SLE2   Bochum Lakers I - Pulheim Vipers I
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
nur 1 Schiedsrichter
2.SLE4   SHC Rockets Essen II - Monheim Skunks I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
2.SLE5   Brakel Blitz I - Crefelder SC II
Halle im Generationenpark Bökendorfer Grund / Brakel
BAMBW   IVA Rhein Main Patriots I - HC Merdingen I
Patriots Inlinehalle / Niddatal-Assenheim
BAMBW   Abstatt Vipers I - HC Merdingen I
Patriots Inlinehalle / Niddatal-Assenheim
BAMBW   IVA Rhein Main Patriots I - Abstatt Vipers I
Patriots Inlinehalle / Niddatal-Assenheim
BAME1   Miners Oberhausen I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
BAME2   SG Langenfeld Devils I - Monheim Skunks I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
n. P.
BAME2   Mendener Mambas I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
JGBW   Freiburg Beasts I - Badgers Spaichingen I
Jahnsporthalle / Freiburg
JGBW   HC Merdingen I - RRV Bad Friedrichshall I
Hockeyplatz Merdingen / Merdingen
n. P.
LLN   Commanders Velbert II - Düsseldorf Flyers I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
1 x Rot Düsseldorf Flyers, jeweils 1 x Spieldauer
LLR   RSC Aachen I - Fortuna Bonn Thunder I
Sporthalle Nord II / Aachen
LLR   Hilden Flames I - HC Köln-West Rheinos III
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
1 x Rot HC Köln-West Rheinos
LLW   Samurai Iserlohn III - HCT Hemer Dragons I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
1 x Rot Samurai Iserlohn, 1 x Spieldauer HCT Hemer Dragons
LLW   Neheim Blackhawks I - Bochum Lakers I
Sporthalle Binnerfeld / Arnsberg
RLM   Duisburg Ducks II - Samurai Iserlohn II
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
RLM   Brakel Blitz I - TGW Kassel Wizards II
Halle im Generationenpark Bökendorfer Grund / Brakel
RLN   TSG Bergedorf Lizards I - Holtenau Huskies I
Sporthalle Sander Tannen / Hamburg
RLN   Bissendorfer Panther II - Empelde Maddogs I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
RLN   SaltCityBoars Lüneburg I - WET Hamburg Hawks I
Sporthalle im Lünepark / Lüneburg
RLSW   Badgers Spaichingen II - RSC Bulls Bahlingen I
RVS Arena / Spaichingen
1 x Rot Badgers Spaichingen
RLSW   Freiburg Beasts II - SV Winnenden I
Jahnsporthalle / Freiburg
RLSW   HC Merdingen II - Dragons Heilbronn I
Hockeyplatz Merdingen / Merdingen
RLSW   Hotdogs Bräunlingen I - Abstatt Vipers I
Sporthalle Bräunlingen / Bräunlingen
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2017/spieltag/2017/09/16.xml?page=2
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2017/spieltag/2017/09/16.json?page=2

Datum