Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis Schiedsrichter
1.DBL   SG Langenfeld Devils I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
1.JGW   SG Langenfeld Devils I - Crefelder SC I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
1.SL   Hilden Flames I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
1.SL   Crefelder SC I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
1.SL   SHC Rockets Essen I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
2.BLS   TSV Schwabmünchen I - ERC Ingolstadt I
Sporthalle Grundschule / Schwabmünchen
2.JGWA   Samurai Iserlohn I - Bochum Lakers I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
1 x Rot Bochum Lakers
2.JGWB   Miners Oberhausen II - Commanders Velbert I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
2.JGWB   Düsseldorf Rams II - Crefelder SC II
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
2.JGWC   Crefelder SC III - Uedesheim Chiefs I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.JGWC   Monheim Skunks I - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Sporthalle Sandberg / Monheim
2.JLW   Crefelder SC II - CSL Detmold I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.SLE4   SHC Rockets Essen II - Crash Eagles Kaarst II
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
2.SLE6 Bissendorfer Panther II - Uedesheim Chiefs II
Ergebnis fehlt Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
Spielabsage!
BAME1   Düsseldorf Rams I - Crefelder SC I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
BAME2   Monheim Skunks I - Mendener Mambas I
Sporthalle Sandberg / Monheim
BAME3   Sauerland Steel Bulls I - Commanders Velbert I
Bolzhalle Höh / Lüdenscheid
BAME4 SG Langenfeld Devils II - Duisburg Ducks I
Ergebnis fehlt Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
Spielausfall
JGBW   IVA Rhein Main Patriots I - Dragons Heilbronn I
Patriots Inlinehalle / Niddatal-Assenheim
JLBW   Badgers Spaichingen I - IHC Landau I
Sporthalle Am Ebenberg / Landau
Heimrechttausch
JLBW   IVA Rhein Main Patriots I - Dragons Heilbronn I
Patriots Inlinehalle / Niddatal-Assenheim
LLN   Miners Oberhausen III - SHC Rockets Essen III
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
LLN   Hilden Flames II - Crefelder SC III
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
LLR   Hilden Flames I - Crash Eagles Kaarst III
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
jeweils 1 x Rot, jeweils 1 x Spieldauer
LLR   Monheim Skunks I - SG Langenfeld Devils III
Sporthalle Sandberg / Monheim
LLW   Sauerland Steel Bulls II - Münster Mottek I
Bolzhalle Höh / Lüdenscheid
PH   Samurai Iserlohn I - TV Augsburg I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
Pokal Herren Halbfinale
RLM   Samurai Iserlohn II - TV Paderborn I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
neue Uhrzeit
RLN   Holtenau Huskies I - Bissendorfer Panther II
Stralsundhalle / Kiel
RLN   Engelbostel Devils I - Hannover Hurricanez I
IGS Sporthalle Langenhagen / Langenhagen
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2017/spieltag/2017/09/17.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2017/spieltag/2017/09/17.json

Spielleiter

Bild Carsten Arndt
E-Mail

Datum