Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis Schiedsrichter
1.BL   Crash Eagles Kaarst I - SHC Rockets Essen I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
1.BL   Duisburg Ducks I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
1.BL   HC Köln-West Rheinos I - Crefelder SC I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd II / Köln
1 x Spieldauer HC Köln-West Rheinos
1.BL   Highlander Lüdenscheid I - TV Augsburg I
Bergstadt-Gymnasium / Lüdenscheid
1.BL   Samurai Iserlohn I - Miners Oberhausen I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
1.BL   Sauerland Steel Bulls I - TGW Kassel Wizards I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
n. P.
1.DBL   IVA Rhein Main Patriots I - Mendener Mambas I
Patriots Inlinehalle / Niddatal-Assenheim
1.JGW   Crefelder SC I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
1.JGW   Hilden Flames I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
n. P.
1.JGW   Düsseldorf Rams I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
1.JLW   Düsseldorf Rams I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
1.JLW   Crefelder SC I - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
1.JLW   Duisburg Ducks I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
Spielbericht fehlt
1.SL   Hilden Flames I - SHC Rockets Essen I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
1.SL   Düsseldorf Rams I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
n. P.
2.BLN   Crefelder SC II - Miners Oberhausen II
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.BLN   Düsseldorf Rams I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
2.BLN   Spreewölfe Berlin I - Ahauser Maidy Dogs I
Poststadion / Berlin
2.BLN   Uedesheim Chiefs I - Commanders Velbert I
Bezirkssportanlage Neuss-Uedesheim (Chiefs Garden) / Neuss
2.BLS   Freiburg Beasts I - Deggendorf Pflanz I
Jahnsporthalle / Freiburg
2.BLS   HC Merdingen I - Badgers Spaichingen I
Hockeyplatz Merdingen / Merdingen
2.BLS   IVA Rhein Main Patriots I - Mendener Mambas I
Patriots Inlinehalle / Niddatal-Assenheim
2.DL   Duisburg Ducks I - Bochum Lakers I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
2.JGWA   Brakel Blitz I - CSL Detmold I
Halle im Generationenpark Bökendorfer Grund / Brakel
2.JGWA   Bochum Lakers I - Mendener Mambas I
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
1 x Rot Mendener Mambas, nur 1 Schiedsrichter
2.JGWB   Commanders Velbert I - Ahauser Maidy Dogs I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
2.JLW   SHC Rockets Essen I - Pulheim Vipers I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
2.JLW   Hilden Flames I - CSL Detmold I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
2.JLW   Commanders Velbert I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
n. P.
2.SLE1   Brakel Blitz II - Flames Erftstadt I
Halle im Generationenpark Bökendorfer Grund / Brakel
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2017/spieltag/2017/09/16.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2017/spieltag/2017/09/16.json

Spielleiter

Bild Carsten Arndt
E-Mail

Datum