P Spieler Mannschaft Ga G A P PIM 10' GM MP
1. Tippl, Stefan Bissendorfer Panther II 7 11 8 19 4 0 0 0
2. Janssen, Seedo TSG Bergedorf Lizards I 6 11 7 18 8 0 0 0
3. Weikamp, Jörn Empelde Maddogs I 7 8 10 18 14 0 0 0
4. Krüer, Matthias Bremerhaven Whales I 5 9 7 16 10 0 0 0
5. Folkert, Patrick SaltCityBoars Lüneburg I 7 6 9 15 8 0 0 0
6. Bär, Semjon Bremerhaven Whales I 5 8 6 14 4 0 0 0
7. Wolf, Dennis Holtenau Huskies I 8 11 2 13 8 0 0 0
8. Erxleben, Finn TSG Bergedorf Lizards I 6 9 4 13 0 0 0 0
9. Schneider, Markus SaltCityBoars Lüneburg I 7 9 4 13 12 0 0 0
10. Fendt, Michael Bremerhaven Whales I 6 7 5 12 8 0 0 0
11. Schmieta, Ole Karsten Bissendorfer Panther II 5 5 5 10 8 0 0 0
12. Lutjen, Dennis Bremerhaven Whales I 5 7 2 9 2 0 0 0
13. Spenke, Justin Empelde Maddogs I 5 6 3 9 6 0 0 0
14. Steller, Sebastian Empelde Maddogs I 4 4 5 9 4 0 0 0
15. Schmoock, Kevin Empelde Maddogs I 7 4 5 9 14 0 0 0
16. Uplegger, Ken Empelde Maddogs I 8 4 5 9 22 0 0 0
17. Naujoks, Anton SaltCityBoars Lüneburg I 5 7 1 8 10 0 0 0
18. Götting, Christian Holtenau Huskies I 8 6 2 8 4 0 0 0
19. Meyer, Tom-Niklas TSG Bergedorf Lizards I 6 5 3 8 4 0 0 0
20. Merten, Tobias SaltCityBoars Lüneburg I 7 4 4 8 12 0 0 0
21. Thewald, Christoph Bremerhaven Whales I 4 2 6 8 2 0 0 0
22. Rex, Mika TSG Bergedorf Lizards I 3 6 1 7 2 0 0 0
23. Tolksdorf, Florian Holtenau Huskies I 5 6 1 7 4 0 0 0
24. Wolf, Thorben Holtenau Huskies I 5 6 1 7 9 0 0 0
25. Fehrmann, Marcel Bissendorfer Panther II 4 5 2 7 2 0 0 0
26. Nebel, Stephan Bissendorfer Panther II 4 3 4 7 0 0 0 0
27. Janotta, Liam Philip Bissendorfer Panther II 5 3 4 7 13 0 0 0
28. Kowalski, Steffen Bissendorfer Panther II 6 3 4 7 2 0 0 0
29. Müscher, Marvin Maurice SaltCityBoars Lüneburg I 6 3 4 7 4 0 0 0
30. Schwedler, Rouven TSG Bergedorf Lizards I 6 2 5 7 17 0 0 0
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2018/ligen/regionalliga-nord/statistik.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2018/ligen/regionalliga-nord/statistik.json

Staffelleiter

Bild Matthias Müller
E-Mail