Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis Schiedsrichter
1.BL   Bissendorfer Panther I - Miners Oberhausen I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
1.DBL   Mendener Mambas I - Duisburg Ducks I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
1.DBL   SG Langenfeld Devils I - IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
1.JGW   Pulheim Vipers I - Crefelder SC I
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
1.JGW   Commanders Velbert I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
1.JLW   Hilden Flames I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
1.JLW   Miners Oberhausen I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
1.JLW   Bissendorfer Panther I - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
Ersatzschiedsrichter
n. P.
1.JLW   Düsseldorf Rams I - Crefelder SC I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
1.SL   SG Langenfeld Devils I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
Spielbericht fehlt
1.SL   Crefelder SC I - SHC Rockets Essen I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
n. P.
2.BLN   Spreewölfe Berlin I - Uedesheim Chiefs I
Poststadion / Berlin
2.BLN   Red Devils Berlin I - Ahauser Maidy Dogs I
Carl-Schumann-Sporthalle / Berlin
2.BLS   Blue Arrows Sasbach I - IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
Blue Arrows Arena / Sasbach
2.BLS   Deggendorf Pflanz I - Freiburg Beasts I
Pflanz Arena / Deggendorf
2.DL   Samurai Iserlohn I - Brakel Blitz I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
2.JGWA   Hilden Flames II - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
2.JGWA   Monheim Skunks I - Crash Eagles Kaarst II
Sporthalle Sandberg / Monheim
2.JGWB   Miners Oberhausen II - Samurai Iserlohn I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
2.JGWB   Bochum Lakers I - Brakel Blitz II
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
1 x Hallenverweis Trainer Brakel Blitz
2.JLW   Crefelder SC II - CSL Detmold I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.SLB   Bochum Lakers I - Duisburg Ducks I
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
2.SLB   SHC Rockets Essen II - Miners Oberhausen II
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
2.SLD   Monheim Skunks I - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Sporthalle Sandberg / Monheim
2.SLE   Uedesheim Chiefs I - Crash Eagles Kaarst II
Bezirkssportanlage Neuss-Uedesheim (Chiefs Garden) / Neuss
2.SLE   Düsseldorf Rams II - Miners Oberhausen I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
BAMC   Düsseldorf Rams I - Hilden Flames I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
BAMC   SG Langenfeld Devils II - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
Spielbericht fehlt!
JGBW   RRV Bad Friedrichshall I - TG Nimburg/Sasbach I
Wilhelm-Hekler-Sportanlage / Bad Friedrichshall
JGBW   Dragons Heilbronn I - Badgers Spaichingen I
Landesleistungszentrum für Rollsport Europaplatz / Heilbronn
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2018/spieltag/2018/06/03.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2018/spieltag/2018/06/03.json

Spielleiter

Bild Carsten Arndt
E-Mail

Datum