Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis Schiedsrichter
1.BL Bissendorfer Panther I - Miners Oberhausen I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
3 Julian Laudan SaltCityBoars Lüneburg
2 Sebastian Lukas Engelbostel Devils
1.DBL Mendener Mambas I - Duisburg Ducks I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
1 Dustin Klüting HCT Hemer Dragons
3 Phillip Burns Samurai Iserlohn
1.DBL SG Langenfeld Devils I - IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
3 Patrick Zitzke Münster Mottek
3 Thomas Sebastian Pedarnig Uedesheim Chiefs
1.JGW Pulheim Vipers I - Crefelder SC I
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
4 Benedikt Wiethof RSC Aachen
2 Marcel Schaefers Commanders Velbert
1.JGW Commanders Velbert I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
1 Paul Fiedler Duisburg Ducks
4 Fabian Caelers Bockumer Bulldogs
1.JLW Hilden Flames I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
neue Uhrzeit
1.JLW Miners Oberhausen I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
3 Sebastian Schmidt Düsseldorf Rams
1 Oliver Winter Commanders Velbert
1.JLW Bissendorfer Panther I - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
4 Ken Gregor Kopatz Empelde Maddogs
4 Michael Jones ERC Wunstorf Lions
1.JLW Düsseldorf Rams I - Crefelder SC I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
1 Florian Klytta Miners Oberhausen
2 Waldemar Schmidt HC Köln-West Rheinos
1.SL SG Langenfeld Devils I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
2 Alexander Graewer Düsseldorf Rams
3 Yannick Sänger SHC Rockets Essen
1.SL Crefelder SC I - SHC Rockets Essen I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
1 Carsten Arndt Commanders Velbert
3 Marius Heil SG Langenfeld Devils
2.BLN Spreewölfe Berlin I - Uedesheim Chiefs I
Poststadion / Berlin
2 Felix Birkholz Rostocker Nasenbären
2 Jonas Dietrich Monheim Skunks (Fahrtkosten anteilig)
2.BLN Red Devils Berlin I - Ahauser Maidy Dogs I
Carl-Schumann-Sporthalle / Berlin
neue Spielstätte
3 Florian Hahnas ERC Wunstorf Lions
1 Reinhold Düker-Manns Bissendorfer Panther
Gemeinsame Anreise
2.BLN Miners Oberhausen II - Mendener Mambas I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
1 Thomas Latocha Bockumer Bulldogs
1 Norbert Böhmländer HC Köln-West Rheinos
2.BLS Blue Arrows Sasbach I - IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
Blue Arrows Arena / Sasbach
1 Björn Weiß IHC Landau
3 Luca Bührer RSC Bulls Bahlingen
2.BLS Deggendorf Pflanz I - Freiburg Beasts I
Pflanz Arena / Deggendorf
3 Walter Ach Crocodiles Donaustauf
1 Mario Gigler IHC Atting
2.DL Samurai Iserlohn I - Brakel Blitz I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
1 Nils Himmelmann SHC Rockets Essen
1 Tobias Wichmann Miners Oberhausen
2.JGWA Hilden Flames II - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
neue Uhrzeit
2.JGWA Monheim Skunks I - Crash Eagles Kaarst II
Sporthalle Sandberg / Monheim
3 Jonas Eberl SHC Rockets Essen
3 Dominik Sänger SHC Rockets Essen
2.JGWB Miners Oberhausen II - Samurai Iserlohn I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
3 Sebastian Schmidt Düsseldorf Rams
1 Oliver Winter Commanders Velbert
2.JGWB Bochum Lakers I - Brakel Blitz II
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
2 Tim Bothe Crefelder SC
3 Christian Pedarnig Crash Eagles Kaarst
Gemeinsame Anreise
2.JLW Crefelder SC II - CSL Detmold I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
1 Carsten Arndt Commanders Velbert
3 Marius Heil SG Langenfeld Devils
2.SLB Bochum Lakers I - Duisburg Ducks I
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
2 Tim Bothe Crefelder SC
3 Christian Pedarnig Crash Eagles Kaarst
Gemeinsame Anreise
2.SLB SHC Rockets Essen II - Miners Oberhausen II
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
3 René Garbsch Mendener Mambas
2.SLD Monheim Skunks I - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Sporthalle Sandberg / Monheim
3 Jonas Eberl SHC Rockets Essen
3 Dominik Sänger SHC Rockets Essen
2.SLE Uedesheim Chiefs I - Crash Eagles Kaarst II
Bezirkssportanlage Neuss-Uedesheim (Chiefs Garden) / Neuss
4 Marina Heyse Kerpen Barracudas
2.SLE Düsseldorf Rams II - Miners Oberhausen I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
4 Dominik Fels Pulheim Vipers
3 Dennis Müller Crash Eagles Kaarst
BAMC Düsseldorf Rams I - Hilden Flames I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
4 Dominik Fels Pulheim Vipers
3 Dennis Müller Crash Eagles Kaarst
BAMC SG Langenfeld Devils II - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
2 Alexander Graewer Düsseldorf Rams
3 Yannick Sänger SHC Rockets Essen
JGBW RRV Bad Friedrichshall I - TG Nimburg/Sasbach I
Wilhelm-Hekler-Sportanlage / Bad Friedrichshall
4 Carsten Jurk SV Winnenden
4 Bernd Hofer Dragons Heilbronn
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2018/spieltag/2018/06/03.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2018/spieltag/2018/06/03.json

Spielleiter

Bild Carsten Arndt
E-Mail

Datum