Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis Schiedsrichter
1.BL   Highlander Lüdenscheid I - SHC Rockets Essen I
Bergstadt-Gymnasium / Lüdenscheid
1.BL   Bissendorfer Panther I - Sauerland Steel Bulls I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
1.BL   Duisburg Ducks I - Miners Oberhausen I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
1.BL   Commanders Velbert I - Samurai Iserlohn I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
1 x Spieldauer Commanders Velbert
1.JGW   Mendener Mambas I - Crefelder SC I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
1.JLW   Crefelder SC I - Hilden Flames I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
1.SL   Crefelder SC I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
n. P.
1.SL   Mendener Mambas I - SHC Rockets Essen I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
1.SL   Commanders Velbert I - Düsseldorf Rams I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
2.BLN   Duisburg Ducks II - Mendener Mambas I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
Spielbericht fehlt
n. P.
2.BLN   SG Langenfeld Devils I - TGW Kassel Wizards I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
n. P.
2.BLN   Spreewölfe Berlin I - Red Devils Berlin I
Poststadion / Berlin
2.BLS   ERC Ingolstadt I - HC Merdingen I
Eishalle 2 Ingolstadt / Ingolstadt
2.BLS   TSV Schwabmünchen I - Badgers Spaichingen I
Sporthalle Grundschule / Schwabmünchen
2.BLS   TV Augsburg I - IHC Atting I
TVA-Arena / Augsburg
2.JGWA   SG Langenfeld Devils I - Brakel Blitz I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
2.JGWB   Münster Mottek I - Ahauser Maidy Dogs I
Sporthalle der Fürstin-von-Gallitzin-Realschule / Münster
2.JGWB   TV Paderborn I - Bochum Lakers I
Goerdeler Gymnasium / Paderborn
2.JLW   Miners Oberhausen II - Pulheim Vipers I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
2.JLW   SHC Rockets Essen I - Commanders Velbert I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
2.SLA   TV Paderborn I - Mendener Mambas II
Goerdeler Gymnasium / Paderborn
2.SLB   SHC Rockets Essen II - Duisburg Ducks I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
2.SLC   Crefelder SC II - Monheim Skunks II
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.SLE   Miners Oberhausen I - Uedesheim Chiefs I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
BAMA   Sauerland Steel Bulls I - SHC Rockets Essen I
Bolzhalle Höh / Lüdenscheid
BAMA   Commanders Velbert I - Samurai Iserlohn II
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
BAMB   Duisburg Ducks I - Miners Oberhausen I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
neuer Termin
LLW   Sauerland Steel Bulls II - Samurai Iserlohn III
Bolzhalle Höh / Lüdenscheid
LLW   Neheim Blackhawks I - Commanders Velbert II
Sporthalle Binnerfeld / Arnsberg
LLW   SHC Rockets Essen III - Mendener Mambas II
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
1 x Rot SHC Rockets Essen, jeweils 1 x Spieldauer
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2018/spieltag/2018/06/09.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2018/spieltag/2018/06/09.json

Spielleiter

Bild Carsten Arndt
E-Mail

Datum