Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis Schiedsrichter
1.BL Highlander Lüdenscheid I - SHC Rockets Essen I
Bergstadt-Gymnasium / Lüdenscheid
1 Markus Forster Bochum Lakers
1 Christian Rust Bochum Lakers
1.BL Bissendorfer Panther I - Sauerland Steel Bulls I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
3 Julian Laudan SaltCityBoars Lüneburg
3 Piet Wilde WET Hamburg Hawks
1.BL Duisburg Ducks I - Miners Oberhausen I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
1 Oliver Winter Commanders Velbert
3 Christian Pedarnig Crash Eagles Kaarst
1.BL Commanders Velbert I - Samurai Iserlohn I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
1 Jens Meinhardt Crefelder SC
1 Dennis Diem Crefelder SC
1.JGW Mendener Mambas I - Crefelder SC I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
1 Norbert Böhmländer HC Köln-West Rheinos
4 Tim Nikolai Key Kerpen Barracudas
1.JLW Crefelder SC I - Hilden Flames I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
3 Mark Thiel Duisburg Ducks
2 Marcel Schaefers Commanders Velbert
1.SL Crefelder SC I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
3 Dominik Sänger SHC Rockets Essen
3 Yannick Sänger SHC Rockets Essen
1.SL Mendener Mambas I - SHC Rockets Essen I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
1 Norbert Böhmländer HC Köln-West Rheinos
4 Tim Nikolai Key Kerpen Barracudas
1.SL Commanders Velbert I - Düsseldorf Rams I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
4 Leon Thielen HC Köln-West Rheinos
4 Julian Schramm HC Köln-West Rheinos
2.BLN Duisburg Ducks II - Mendener Mambas I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
3 Markus Ulmer Miners Oberhausen
2 Nico Pottgießer Commanders Velbert
2.BLN SG Langenfeld Devils I - TGW Kassel Wizards I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
1 Markus Bothe Miners Oberhausen
3 Dennis Schewe Miners Oberhausen
2.BLN Crefelder SC II - Miners Oberhausen II
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
3 Lars Müller Highlander Lüdenscheid
1 Sebastian Brütt Crash Eagles Kaarst
2.BLN Spreewölfe Berlin I - Red Devils Berlin I
Poststadion / Berlin
2 Sebastian Lukas Engelbostel Devils
2 Waldemar Schmidt HC Köln-West Rheinos (keine Fahrtkosten)
2.BLS ERC Ingolstadt I - HC Merdingen I
Eishalle 2 Ingolstadt / Ingolstadt
3 Walter Ach Crocodiles Donaustauf
1 Mario Gigler IHC Atting
Gemeinsame Anreise
2.BLS TSV Schwabmünchen I - Badgers Spaichingen I
Sporthalle Grundschule / Schwabmünchen
2 Daniel Schafnitzel TV Augsburg
2 Benjamin Haala FfEN Känguruhs Königsbrunn
2.BLS TV Augsburg I - IHC Atting I
TVA-Arena / Augsburg
1 Björn Weiß IHC Landau
3 Peter Görtz TSV Schwabmünchen
2.JGWA SG Langenfeld Devils I - Brakel Blitz I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
4 Felix Sommer RSC Aachen
4 Benedikt Wiethof RSC Aachen
2.JGWB Münster Mottek I - Ahauser Maidy Dogs I
Sporthalle der Fürstin-von-Gallitzin-Realschule / Münster
3 Nick Behme Uedesheim Chiefs
3 Sebastian Schmidt Düsseldorf Rams
2.JGWB TV Paderborn I - Bochum Lakers I
Goerdeler Gymnasium / Paderborn
4 Daniel Tomaszik HCT Hemer Dragons
4 Ryan Burns Samurai Iserlohn
2.JLW Miners Oberhausen II - Pulheim Vipers I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
3 René Garbsch Mendener Mambas
3 Alexander Jordan Mendener Mambas
2.JLW SHC Rockets Essen I - Commanders Velbert I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
2 Tim Bothe Crefelder SC
3 Michael Pedarnig Crash Eagles Kaarst
2.SLA TV Paderborn I - Mendener Mambas II
Goerdeler Gymnasium / Paderborn
4 Daniel Tomaszik HCT Hemer Dragons
4 Ryan Burns Samurai Iserlohn
2.SLB SHC Rockets Essen II - Duisburg Ducks I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
2 Tim Bothe Crefelder SC
3 Michael Pedarnig Crash Eagles Kaarst
2.SLC Crefelder SC II - Monheim Skunks II
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
3 Dominik Sänger SHC Rockets Essen
3 Yannick Sänger SHC Rockets Essen
2.SLE Miners Oberhausen I - Uedesheim Chiefs I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
3 René Garbsch Mendener Mambas
3 Alexander Jordan Mendener Mambas
BAMA Sauerland Steel Bulls I - SHC Rockets Essen I
Bolzhalle Höh / Lüdenscheid
4 Fabian Caelers Bockumer Bulldogs
1 Thomas Latocha Bockumer Bulldogs
BAMA Commanders Velbert I - Samurai Iserlohn II
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
4 Leon Thielen HC Köln-West Rheinos
4 Julian Schramm HC Köln-West Rheinos
BAMB Duisburg Ducks I - Miners Oberhausen I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
neuer Termin
4 Marina Heyse Kerpen Barracudas
2 Nico Pottgießer Commanders Velbert
BAMD Düsseldorf Rams II - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
4 Thomas Fritsche Uedesheim Chiefs
4 Rebecca Ramackers Düsseldorf Flyers
LLW Sauerland Steel Bulls II - Samurai Iserlohn III
Bolzhalle Höh / Lüdenscheid
4 Fabian Caelers Bockumer Bulldogs
1 Thomas Latocha Bockumer Bulldogs
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2018/spieltag/2018/06/09.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2018/spieltag/2018/06/09.json

Spielleiter

Bild Carsten Arndt
E-Mail

Datum