P Spieler Mannschaft Ga G A P PIM 10' GM MP
1. Wiegand, Luca Monheim Skunks I 18 88 18 106 20 0 0 0
2. Padolko, Daniel Commanders Velbert I 18 46 36 82 19 0 0 0
3. Linnhoff, Frederik Bastian Commanders Velbert I 18 45 17 62 6 0 0 0
4. Schweppe, Henri Monheim Skunks I 18 23 35 58 30 0 0 0
5. Harscheidt, Luke Hilden Flames II 18 29 21 50 0 0 0 0
6. Losert, Marc-Alexander Bockumer Bulldogs I 17 37 11 48 16 0 0 0
7. Kalle, Gideon Crefelder SC II 16 39 8 47 8 0 0 0
8. Kronawitter, Konstantin Commanders Velbert I 16 35 8 43 30 0 1 0
9. Knecht, Ben Colin Hilden Flames II 18 23 17 40 29 0 0 0
10. Adams, Marco Hilden Flames II 16 26 11 37 14 0 0 0
11. Treis, Noah Crefelder SC II 17 24 11 35 12 0 0 0
12. Helmke, Max Otto Hilden Flames II 13 20 14 34 8 0 0 0
13. Kessler, Justus Crash Eagles Kaarst II 18 25 8 33 30 0 0 0
14. Gielg, Kjell Hilden Flames II 11 18 15 33 0 0 0 0
15. Walbröl, Lennard Düsseldorf Rams II 14 20 10 30 0 0 0 0
16. Roeseler, Luca Crash Eagles Kaarst II 9 19 8 27 10 0 0 0
17. Köhn, Elias Tarek HC Köln-West Rheinos I 15 16 9 25 16 0 0 0
18. Laukert, Konstantin Commanders Velbert I 18 13 12 25 2 0 0 0
19. Schraven, Neal Sirius Crash Eagles Kaarst II 8 19 5 24 2 0 0 0
20. Benthake, Simon Düsseldorf Rams II 8 14 10 24 2 0 0 0
21. Vreede, Fabian Bockumer Bulldogs I 16 13 11 24 0 0 0 0
22. Schneider, Paul Crash Eagles Kaarst II 14 12 12 24 8 0 0 0
23. Bachor, Leon Hilden Flames II 7 11 13 24 6 0 0 0
24. Linnhoff, Fiona Marie Commanders Velbert I 16 9 15 24 28 0 0 0
25. Steffenhagen, Nick Crefelder SC II 19 13 8 21 10 0 0 0
26. Scharpegge, Anton Monheim Skunks I 11 12 8 20 4 0 0 0
27. Baumeister, Dominik HC Köln-West Rheinos I 15 15 4 19 8 0 0 0
28. Mäuer, Julian Düsseldorf Rams II 16 10 9 19 12 0 0 0
29. Seifert, Nyke Monheim Skunks I 17 9 8 17 6 0 0 0
30. Kühn, Miko Düsseldorf Rams II 9 8 9 17 2 0 0 0
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2019/ligen/2-jugendliga-west-b/statistik.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2019/ligen/2-jugendliga-west-b/statistik.json

Staffelleiter

Bild Udo Diem
E-Mail