Datum Uhrzeit Spiel Ergebnis Schiedsrichter
Bockumer Bulldogs I - Hilden Flames II
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2 Alexander Graewer Düsseldorf Rams
4 Ole Schramm Uedesheim Chiefs
Crefelder SC II - Düsseldorf Rams II
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
1 Thomas Latocha Bockumer Bulldogs
2 Marcel Schaefers Commanders Velbert
Commanders Velbert I - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
2 Dominik Sänger SHC Rockets Essen
1 Paul Fiedler Duisburg Ducks
Bockumer Bulldogs I - Crefelder SC II
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2 Alexander Graewer Düsseldorf Rams
1 Markus Bothe Miners Oberhausen
Hilden Flames II - Commanders Velbert I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
3 Marina Heyse Kerpen Barracudas
3 Daniel Reynders SHC Rockets Essen
SG Langenfeld Devils II - Düsseldorf Rams II
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
4 Julian Schramm HC Köln-West Rheinos
1 Thomas Latocha Bockumer Bulldogs
Hilden Flames II - Crash Eagles Kaarst II
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
4 Marcel Schneegans Düsseldorf Rams
2 Jonas Eberl SHC Rockets Essen
Monheim Skunks I - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Sporthalle Sandberg / Monheim
2 Alexander Graewer Düsseldorf Rams
1 Markus Bothe Miners Oberhausen
Hilden Flames II - Pulheim Vipers II
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
3 Marina Heyse Kerpen Barracudas
4 Julian Schramm HC Köln-West Rheinos
Bockumer Bulldogs I - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2 Alexander Graewer Düsseldorf Rams
2 Marcel Schaefers Commanders Velbert
Düsseldorf Rams II - Monheim Skunks I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
3 Nick Behme Uedesheim Chiefs
1 Jens Meinhardt Crefelder SC
Crash Eagles Kaarst II - Hilden Flames II
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
4 Julian Schramm HC Köln-West Rheinos
4 Marcel Schneegans Düsseldorf Rams
Bockumer Bulldogs I - SG Langenfeld Devils II
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
3 Felix Sommer RSC Aachen
3 Markus Ulmer Miners Oberhausen
HC Köln-West Rheinos I - Monheim Skunks I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd II / Köln
3 Marina Heyse Kerpen Barracudas
3 Dennis Müller Crash Eagles Kaarst
Commanders Velbert I - Crefelder SC II
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
2 Michael Hufenstuhl Düsseldorf Rams
2 Christian Pedarnig Crash Eagles Kaarst
Crefelder SC II - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
1 Florian Klytta Miners Oberhausen
2 Christian Pedarnig Crash Eagles Kaarst
Düsseldorf Rams II - Pulheim Vipers II
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
3 Marina Heyse Kerpen Barracudas
4 Niko Slesinski HC Köln-West Rheinos
Hilden Flames II - Monheim Skunks I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
Commanders Velbert I - Crash Eagles Kaarst II
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
Monheim Skunks I - SG Langenfeld Devils II
Sporthalle Sandberg / Monheim
SG Langenfeld Devils II - Crash Eagles Kaarst II
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 2 / Langenfeld
Pulheim Vipers II - Commanders Velbert I
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
Monheim Skunks I - Crash Eagles Kaarst II
Sporthalle Sandberg / Monheim
SG Langenfeld Devils II - Crefelder SC II
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 2 / Langenfeld
HC Köln-West Rheinos I - Crash Eagles Kaarst II
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd II / Köln
Düsseldorf Rams II - Commanders Velbert I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
Monheim Skunks I - Commanders Velbert I
Sporthalle Sandberg / Monheim
Pulheim Vipers II - SG Langenfeld Devils II
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
Crash Eagles Kaarst II - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
Monheim Skunks I - Crefelder SC II
Sporthalle Sandberg / Monheim
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2019/ligen/2-jugendliga-west-b/spielplan.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2019/ligen/2-jugendliga-west-b/spielplan.json

Staffelleiter

Bild Udo Diem
E-Mail