Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis Schiedsrichter
1.BL Highlander Lüdenscheid I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Bergstadt-Gymnasium / Lüdenscheid
1.BL HC Köln-West Rheinos I - Commanders Velbert I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd / Köln
1.BL TV Augsburg I - SHC Rockets Essen I
TVA-Arena / Augsburg
1 Mario Gigler IHC Atting
1 Uwe Bührer HC Merdingen
1.BL Düsseldorf Rams I - Duisburg Ducks I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
1.BL Samurai Iserlohn I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
1.DBL Spreewölfe Berlin I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Poststadion / Berlin
1.DBL Duisburg Ducks I - Hilden Flames I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
1.JGW CSL Detmold I - Mendener Mambas I
AHF-Schule / Detmold
1.JGW Düsseldorf Rams I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
1.JGW Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
1.JLW HC Köln-West Rheinos I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd II / Köln
1.JLW CSL Detmold I - Miners Oberhausen I
AHF-Schule / Detmold
1.SL Düsseldorf Rams I - SHC Rockets Essen I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
1.SL SG Langenfeld Devils I - Hilden Flames I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
1.SL Samurai Iserlohn I - Crefelder SC I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
2.BLN SHC Rockets Essen II - Mendener Mambas I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
2.BLN Red Devils Berlin I - Miners Oberhausen I
Lilli-Henoch-Halle / Berlin
2.BLN Salzstadtkeiler Lüneburg I - Crefelder SC II
Sporthalle im Lünepark / Lüneburg
2.BLS IHC Atting I - IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
Hockey- und Stocksporthalle Atting / Atting
2.JGWA Mendener Mambas II - Bissendorfer Panther II
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
2.JGWA Duisburg Ducks I - Pulheim Vipers I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
2.JGWB Bockumer Bulldogs I - Crash Eagles Kaarst II
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.JGWB HC Köln-West Rheinos I - Commanders Velbert I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd II / Köln
2.JGWB SG Langenfeld Devils II - Hilden Flames II
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
2.JLWA SHC Rockets Essen I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
2.JLWB Hilden Flames II - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
2.SLE1 Miners Oberhausen I - Mendener Mambas I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
2.SLE3 Crash Eagles Kaarst II - Duisburg Ducks I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
2.SLE4 Ahauser Maidy Dogs I - Highlander Lüdenscheid I
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
2.SLE4 Bochum Lakers I - SG Langenfeld Devils II
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2019/spieltag/2019/09/07.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2019/spieltag/2019/09/07.json

Spielleiter

Bild Carsten Arndt
E-Mail

Datum