Datum Uhrzeit Spiel Ergebnis Schiedsrichter
Crefelder SC III - GSG Nord I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
1 Simon Andreas Nitsch Düsseldorf Flyers
2 Thomas Sebastian Pedarnig Uedesheim Chiefs
Düsseldorf Rams II - Pulheim Vipers I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
2 Tim Bothe Crefelder SC
1 Dennis Diem Crefelder SC
Monheim Skunks I - HC Köln-West Rheinos II
Sporthalle Sandberg / Monheim
1 Thomas Latocha Bockumer Bulldogs
4 Niklas Hocke Highlander Lüdenscheid
HC Köln-West Rheinos II - Crefelder SC III
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd II / Köln
1 Florian Klytta Miners Oberhausen
1 Oliver Latocha Bockumer Bulldogs
Pulheim Vipers I - Crefelder SC III
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
3 Felix Pachel TV Paderborn (Anreise ab Köln)
4 Tobias Hetzel Münster Mottek
Düsseldorf Rams II - GSG Nord I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
1 Simon Andreas Nitsch Düsseldorf Flyers
4 Tim Peter Scheuren Bockumer Bulldogs
Bockumer Bulldogs I - HC Köln-West Rheinos II
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
1 Carsten Arndt Commanders Velbert
1 Oliver Winter Commanders Velbert
GSG Nord I - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Rollsporthalle TuS Nord / Düsseldorf
4 Steffen Klebsch Commanders Velbert
4 Olaf Hens Bochum Lakers
Crefelder SC III - Monheim Skunks I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
1 Norbert Böhmländer HC Köln-West Rheinos
1 Waldemar Schmidt HC Köln-West Rheinos
HC Köln-West Rheinos II - Düsseldorf Rams II
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd II / Köln
3 Felix Sommer RSC Aachen
3 Kevin Czoske GSG Nord
Bockumer Bulldogs I - Crefelder SC III
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2 Jonas Eberl SHC Rockets Essen
2 Dominik Sänger SHC Rockets Essen
GSG Nord I - Pulheim Vipers I
Rollsporthalle TuS Nord / Düsseldorf
3 Jan Fester SG Langenfeld Devils
4 Markus Arndt SG Langenfeld Devils
HC Köln-West Rheinos II - Monheim Skunks I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd II / Köln
HC Köln-West Rheinos II - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd II / Köln
SG Langenfeld Devils II - Pulheim Vipers I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
Düsseldorf Rams II - Monheim Skunks I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
Crefelder SC III - SG Langenfeld Devils II
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
HC Köln-West Rheinos II - Pulheim Vipers I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd II / Köln
Düsseldorf Rams II - Crefelder SC III
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
Monheim Skunks I - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Sporthalle Sandberg / Monheim
SG Langenfeld Devils II - GSG Nord I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
Crefelder SC III - HC Köln-West Rheinos II
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
Pulheim Vipers I - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
Bockumer Bulldogs I - Düsseldorf Rams II
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
GSG Nord I - Monheim Skunks I
Rollsporthalle TuS Nord / Düsseldorf
Pulheim Vipers I - SG Langenfeld Devils II
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
SG Langenfeld Devils II - HC Köln-West Rheinos II
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
Crefelder SC III - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
Pulheim Vipers I - Düsseldorf Rams II
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
Monheim Skunks I - Pulheim Vipers I
Sporthalle Sandberg / Monheim
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2020/ligen/regionalliga-west/spielplan.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2020/ligen/regionalliga-west/spielplan.json

Staffelleiter

Bild Ulli Müller
E-Mail