Datum Uhrzeit Spiel Ergebnis Schiedsrichter
  Bissendorfer Panther I - TV Augsburg I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
  Miners Oberhausen I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
  Sauerland Steel Bulls I - Duisburg Ducks I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
  Crefelder SC I - SHC Rockets Essen I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
  TGW Kassel Wizards I - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Sportkomplex Baunatal / Baunatal
  Highlander Lüdenscheid I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Bergstadt-Gymnasium / Lüdenscheid
  Sauerland Steel Bulls I - TV Augsburg I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
  Crash Eagles Kaarst I - TGW Kassel Wizards I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
  Miners Oberhausen I - Crefelder SC I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
  Bissendorfer Panther I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
  TV Augsburg I - Duisburg Ducks I
TVA-Arena / Augsburg
  Highlander Lüdenscheid I - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Bergstadt-Gymnasium / Lüdenscheid
  Bissendorfer Panther I - SHC Rockets Essen I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
  Crefelder SC I - TV Augsburg I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
  TGW Kassel Wizards I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Sportkomplex Baunatal / Baunatal
n. P.
  Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Sauerland Steel Bulls I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
  Samurai Iserlohn I - Duisburg Ducks I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
1 x Spieldauer Samurai Iserlohn
  HC Köln-West Rheinos I - TV Augsburg I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd / Köln
Duisburg Ducks I - Crefelder SC I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
1 Norbert Böhmländer HC Köln-West Rheinos
1 Oliver Latocha TV Anrath 99ers
Sauerland Steel Bulls I - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
3 Marcel Schaefers Commanders Velbert
1 Markus Bothe Miners Oberhausen
Bissendorfer Panther I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
1 Jan-Philip Fiege SaltCityBoars Lüneburg
2 Michael Hufenstuhl Düsseldorf Rams
TV Augsburg I - Miners Oberhausen I
TVA-Arena / Augsburg
3 Tim Bothe TV Anrath 99ers
1 Jens Meinhardt Crefelder SC (1/2 Fahrtkosten,)
Gemeinsame Anreise
TGW Kassel Wizards I - SHC Rockets Essen I
Sportkomplex Baunatal / Baunatal
1 Björn Weiß IHC Landau
1 Uwe Bührer HC Merdingen
Samurai Iserlohn I - Highlander Lüdenscheid I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
1 Dennis Diem Crefelder SC
2 Florian Amend Abstatt Vipers (Fahrtkosten anteilig)
Sauerland Steel Bulls I - Highlander Lüdenscheid I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
1 Markus Forster Bochum Lakers
1 Christian Rust Bochum Lakers
Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Duisburg Ducks I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
1 Norbert Böhmländer HC Köln-West Rheinos
1 Jens Meinhardt Crefelder SC
Crefelder SC I - TGW Kassel Wizards I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
1 Oliver Latocha TV Anrath 99ers
2 Philipp Wunsch GSG Nord
HC Köln-West Rheinos I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd / Köln
1 Florian Klytta Miners Oberhausen
1 Dennis Diem Crefelder SC
Highlander Lüdenscheid I - SHC Rockets Essen I
Bergstadt-Gymnasium / Lüdenscheid
1 Markus Forster Bochum Lakers
1 Christian Rust Bochum Lakers
TV Augsburg I - Samurai Iserlohn I
TVA-Arena / Augsburg
2 Sebastian Grau HC Erlangen Höchstadt Pink Skunks
1 Marcus Kruppe TSV Schwabmünchen
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2017/ligen/1-bundesliga/spielplan.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2017/ligen/1-bundesliga/spielplan.json

Staffelleiter

Bild Markus Niehammer
E-Mail