Datum Uhrzeit Spiel Ergebnis Schiedsrichter
  Bissendorfer Panther I - TV Augsburg I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
  Miners Oberhausen I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
  Sauerland Steel Bulls I - Duisburg Ducks I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
  Crefelder SC I - SHC Rockets Essen I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
  TGW Kassel Wizards I - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Sportkomplex Baunatal / Baunatal
  Highlander Lüdenscheid I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Bergstadt-Gymnasium / Lüdenscheid
  Sauerland Steel Bulls I - TV Augsburg I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
  Crash Eagles Kaarst I - TGW Kassel Wizards I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
  Miners Oberhausen I - Crefelder SC I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
  Bissendorfer Panther I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
  TV Augsburg I - Duisburg Ducks I
TVA-Arena / Augsburg
  Highlander Lüdenscheid I - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Bergstadt-Gymnasium / Lüdenscheid
  Bissendorfer Panther I - SHC Rockets Essen I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
  Crefelder SC I - TV Augsburg I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
  TGW Kassel Wizards I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Sportkomplex Baunatal / Baunatal
n. P.
  Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Sauerland Steel Bulls I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
  Samurai Iserlohn I - Duisburg Ducks I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
1 x Spieldauer Samurai Iserlohn
  HC Köln-West Rheinos I - TV Augsburg I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd / Köln
  Duisburg Ducks I - Crefelder SC I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
  Sauerland Steel Bulls I - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
n. P.
  Bissendorfer Panther I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
  TV Augsburg I - Miners Oberhausen I
TVA-Arena / Augsburg
  TGW Kassel Wizards I - SHC Rockets Essen I
Sportkomplex Baunatal / Baunatal
  Samurai Iserlohn I - Highlander Lüdenscheid I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
  Sauerland Steel Bulls I - Highlander Lüdenscheid I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
n. P.
  Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Duisburg Ducks I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
  Crefelder SC I - TGW Kassel Wizards I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
  HC Köln-West Rheinos I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd / Köln
  Highlander Lüdenscheid I - SHC Rockets Essen I
Bergstadt-Gymnasium / Lüdenscheid
  TV Augsburg I - Samurai Iserlohn I
TVA-Arena / Augsburg
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2017/ligen/1-bundesliga/spielplan.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2017/ligen/1-bundesliga/spielplan.json

Staffelleiter

Bild Markus Niehammer
E-Mail