Datum Uhrzeit Spiel Ergebnis Schiedsrichter
  RSC Aachen I - Skatetigers Düsseldorf I
Sporthalle Nord II / Aachen
Pokal Herren 1. Runde
  TSG Bergedorf Lizards I - Empelde Maddogs I
Sporthalle Sander Tannen / Hamburg
Pokal Herren 1. Runde
  SHC Rockets Essen II - Ahauser Maidy Dogs I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
Pokal Herren 1. Runde, 1 x Spieldauer SHC Rockets Essen
  Bockumer Bulldogs I - Mendener Mambas I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
Pokal Herren 1. Runde
  Crash Eagles Kaarst II - Düsseldorf Rams II
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
Pokal Herren 1. Runde
  Badgers Spaichingen II - RRV Bad Friedrichshall I
RVS Arena / Spaichingen
Pokal Herren 1. Runde
  Dragons Heilbronn I - ERC Ingolstadt I
Landesleistungszentrum für Rollsport Europaplatz / Heilbronn
Pokal Herren 1. Runde
  TV Augsburg II - TV Augsburg I
TVA-Arena / Augsburg
Pokal Herren 1. Runde
  Hilden Flames I - TGW Kassel Wizards I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
Pokal Herren 1. Runde
  Samurai Iserlohn III - Miners Oberhausen III
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
Pokal Herren 1. Runde
n. V.
  GSG Nord I - Crefelder SC II
Rollsporthalle TuS Nord / Düsseldorf
Pokal Herren 1. Runde
  Monheim Skunks I - HC Köln-West Rheinos II
Sporthalle Sandberg / Monheim
Pokal Herren 1. Runde
n. P.
  Düsseldorf Flyers I - Bockumer Bulldogs II
Rollsporthalle TuS Nord / Düsseldorf
Pokal Herren 1. Runde
  Pulheim Vipers I - Mendener Mambas II
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
Pokal Herren 1. Runde
  ERC Wunstorf Lions I - WET Hamburg Hawks I
Sporthalle ev. GS Wunstorf / Wunstorf
Pokal Herren 1. Runde
  Badgers Spaichingen II - SHC Rockets Essen I
RVS Arena / Spaichingen
Pokal Herren 2. Runde
  Samurai Iserlohn II - Freiburg Beasts I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
Pokal Herren 2. Runde
  SHC Rockets Essen II - ERC Ingolstadt I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
Pokal Herren 2. Runde, 1 x Spieldauer ERC Ingolstadt
  Düsseldorf Rams II - Commanders Velbert I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
Pokal Herren 2. Runde
  Münster Mottek I - Highlander Lüdenscheid I
Sporthalle der Fürstin-von-Gallitzin-Realschule / Münster
Pokal Herren 2. Runde
  SHC Rockets Essen III - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
Pokal Herren 2. Runde
  ERC Wunstorf Lions I - Crash Eagles Kaarst III
Sporthalle ev. GS Wunstorf / Wunstorf
Pokal Herren 2. Runde
  Mendener Mambas I - TV Augsburg I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
Pokal Herren 2. Runde
  TSG Bergedorf Lizards I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Sporthalle Sander Tannen / Hamburg
Pokal Herren 2. Runde
  SG Langenfeld Devils III - Miners Oberhausen I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
Pokal Herren 2. Runde
n. V.
  Düsseldorf Flyers I - Commanders Velbert II
Rollsporthalle TuS Nord / Düsseldorf
Pokal Herren 2. Runde
  Hilden Flames I - Miners Oberhausen II
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
Pokal Herren 2. Runde
n. V.
  SG Langenfeld Devils II - Düsseldorf Rams I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
Pokal Herren 2. Runde
  HC Köln-West Rheinos III - Crefelder SC II
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd II / Köln
Pokal Herren 2. Runde
  Pulheim Vipers I - Miners Oberhausen III
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
Pokal Herren 2. Runde
n. V.
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2018/ligen/pokalwettbewerb-herren/spielplan.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2018/ligen/pokalwettbewerb-herren/spielplan.json

Staffelleiter

Bild Gabriele Kickermann
E-Mail