|
LLW
|
CSL Detmold I -
Samurai Iserlohn II
AHF-Schule / Detmold |
|
|
2.BLN
|
Red Devils Berlin I -
Ahauser Maidy Dogs I
Carl-Schumann-Sporthalle / Berlin |
|
|
RLW
|
Hilden Flames II -
HC Köln-West Rheinos II
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden |
|
|
2.BLS
|
Hilden Flames I -
Deggendorf Pflanz I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden |
|
|
1.SL
|
Commanders Velbert I -
ESC Moskitos Essen I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert |
|
|
2.JGWB
|
Commanders Velbert I -
SG Langenfeld Devils II
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert |
|
|
1.BL
|
HC Köln-West Rheinos I -
Bissendorfer Panther I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd / Köln |
|
|
2.JGWB
|
HC Köln-West Rheinos I -
Crash Eagles Kaarst II
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd II / Köln |
|
|
RLBW
|
Kirrweiler Knights I -
SV Winnenden I
Großsporthalle Edenkoben / Edenkoben |
|
|
1.BL
|
Samurai Iserlohn I -
ESC Moskitos Essen I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn |
|
|
1.BL
|
IHC Atting I -
IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
Hockey- und Stocksporthalle Atting / Atting |
|
|
2.BLN
|
Unitas Berlin I -
Miners Oberhausen I
Hockeyhalle Wolli / Berlin |
|
|
2.BLS
|
HC Merdingen I -
SG Langenfeld Devils I
Hockeyplatz Merdingen / Merdingen |
|
|
RLW
|
Miners Oberhausen II -
ESC Moskitos Essen II
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen |
|
|
LLR
|
SG Langenfeld Devils II -
Crefelder SC IV
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld |
|
|
LLW
|
Neheim Blackhawks I -
Brakel Blitz I
Sporthalle Binnerfeld / Arnsberg |
|
|
2.JLWA
|
Münster Mottek I -
Bockumer Bulldogs I
Sporthalle der Mathilde-Anneke-Gesamtschule / Münster |
|
|
2.JGWA
|
Duisburg Ducks II -
Highlander Lüdenscheid I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg |
|
|
1.JGW
|
Duisburg Ducks I -
Crefelder SC I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg |
|
|
1.SL
|
Duisburg Ducks I -
Crefelder SC I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg |
|
|
1.BL
|
Duisburg Ducks I -
Crefelder SC I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg |
|
|
2.JGWB
|
Crefelder SC II -
Miners Oberhausen I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld |
|
|
RLW
|
Crefelder SC III -
Mendener Mambas II
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld |
|
|
2.BLN
|
Crefelder SC II -
TSG Bergedorf Lizards I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld |
|
|
RLN
|
Salzstadtkeiler Lüneburg I -
TV Paderborn Rogues I
Sporthalle im Lünepark / Lüneburg |
|
|
LLR
|
RSC Aachen I -
Fortuna Bonn Thunder I
Sporthalle Nord II / Aachen |
|
|
2.JGWA
|
Düsseldorf Rams II -
CSL Detmold I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf |
|