Datum Uhrzeit Spiel Ergebnis Schiedsrichter
Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
1 Oliver Latocha Bockumer Bulldogs
3 Thomas Sebastian Pedarnig Uedesheim Chiefs
Highlander Lüdenscheid I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Bergstadt-Gymnasium / Lüdenscheid
2 Tim Bothe Crefelder SC
1 Marcus Drücker GSG Nord
TV Augsburg I - Crefelder SC I
TVA-Arena / Augsburg
1 Mario Gigler IHC Atting
2 Sebastian Grau IHC Schwabach 03 e.V.
Duisburg Ducks I - SHC Rockets Essen I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
2 Jonas Dietrich Monheim Skunks
1 Markus Forster Bochum Lakers
Samurai Iserlohn I - Commanders Velbert I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
1 Markus Bothe Miners Oberhausen
1 Dustin Klüting Neheim Blackhawks
HC Köln-West Rheinos I - SHC Rockets Essen I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd / Köln
1 Florian Klytta Miners Oberhausen
1 Thomas Schlüter Commanders Velbert
Highlander Lüdenscheid I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Bergstadt-Gymnasium / Lüdenscheid
1 Dustin Klüting Neheim Blackhawks
2 Michael Hufenstuhl Düsseldorf Rams
SHC Rockets Essen I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
1 Florian Klytta Miners Oberhausen
2 Christian Pedarnig Crash Eagles Kaarst
TV Augsburg I - Duisburg Ducks I
TVA-Arena / Augsburg
1 Marcus Kruppe TSV Schwabmünchen
1 Björn Weiß IHC Landau
Düsseldorf Rams I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
1 Waldemar Schmidt HC Köln-West Rheinos
2 Philipp Wunsch GSG Nord
Düsseldorf Rams I - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
1 Florian Klytta Miners Oberhausen
1 Thomas Schlüter Commanders Velbert
Crefelder SC I - Commanders Velbert I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
1 Nils Himmelmann SHC Rockets Essen
1 Fabian Stumpf Hilden Flames
Düsseldorf Rams I - Crefelder SC I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
1 Oliver Latocha Bockumer Bulldogs
3 Thomas Sebastian Pedarnig Uedesheim Chiefs
Samurai Iserlohn I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
1 Christian Rust Bochum Lakers
1 Dustin Klüting Neheim Blackhawks
HC Köln-West Rheinos I - Highlander Lüdenscheid I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd / Köln
1 Thomas Schlüter Commanders Velbert
1 Björn Weiß IHC Landau
Crefelder SC I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
1 Norbert Böhmländer HC Köln-West Rheinos
1 Markus Bothe Miners Oberhausen
Highlander Lüdenscheid I - SHC Rockets Essen I
Bergstadt-Gymnasium / Lüdenscheid
1 Jens Meinhardt Crefelder SC
1 Sebastian Brütt Crash Eagles Kaarst
Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Duisburg Ducks I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
1 Carsten Arndt Commanders Velbert
3 Brandon Bernhardt Crefelder SC
Düsseldorf Rams I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
1 Christian Rust Bochum Lakers
1 Nils Himmelmann SHC Rockets Essen
Commanders Velbert I - TV Augsburg I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
2 Michael Hufenstuhl Düsseldorf Rams
2 Christian Pedarnig Crash Eagles Kaarst
Samurai Iserlohn I - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
2 Philipp Wunsch GSG Nord
2 Tim Bothe Crefelder SC
TV Augsburg I - Düsseldorf Rams I
TVA-Arena / Augsburg
Bissendorfer Panther I - Commanders Velbert I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
Duisburg Ducks I - Crefelder SC I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
HC Köln-West Rheinos I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd / Köln
HC Köln-West Rheinos I - Duisburg Ducks I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd / Köln
Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Highlander Lüdenscheid I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
SHC Rockets Essen I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
TV Augsburg I - Samurai Iserlohn I
TVA-Arena / Augsburg
Düsseldorf Rams I - Commanders Velbert I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2019/ligen/1-bundesliga/spielplan.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2019/ligen/1-bundesliga/spielplan.json

Staffelleiter

Bild Markus Niehammer
E-Mail