Datum Uhrzeit Spiel Ergebnis
  Crefelder SC III - Commanders Velbert II
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
  Bockumer Bulldogs II - TV Anrath 99ers I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
  SHC Rockets Essen III - Commanders Velbert II
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
  TV Anrath 99ers I - Crefelder SC III
Gottfried-Kricker-Halle / Willich-Anrath
  Hilden Flames II - Düsseldorf Flyers I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
  Miners Oberhausen III - Bockumer Bulldogs II
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
  Bockumer Bulldogs II - Hilden Flames II
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
  Crefelder SC III - Miners Oberhausen III
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
n. P.
  Düsseldorf Flyers I - SHC Rockets Essen III
Rollsporthalle TuS Nord / Düsseldorf
  SHC Rockets Essen III - TV Anrath 99ers I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
  Bockumer Bulldogs II - Crefelder SC III
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
  Düsseldorf Flyers I - Miners Oberhausen III
Rollsporthalle TuS Nord / Düsseldorf
  Crefelder SC III - Hilden Flames II
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
  Bockumer Bulldogs II - SHC Rockets Essen III
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
  TV Anrath 99ers I - Düsseldorf Flyers I
Gottfried-Kricker-Halle / Willich-Anrath
  Miners Oberhausen III - Commanders Velbert II
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
  SHC Rockets Essen III - Crefelder SC III
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
  TV Anrath 99ers I - Bockumer Bulldogs II
Gottfried-Kricker-Halle / Willich-Anrath
  Düsseldorf Flyers I - Hilden Flames II
Rollsporthalle TuS Nord / Düsseldorf
1 x Rot Düsseldorf Flyers
  SHC Rockets Essen III - Miners Oberhausen III
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
  Commanders Velbert II - Bockumer Bulldogs II
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
  Düsseldorf Flyers I - TV Anrath 99ers I
Rollsporthalle TuS Nord / Düsseldorf
1 x Rot Düsseldorf Flyers
  TV Anrath 99ers I - SHC Rockets Essen III
Gottfried-Kricker-Halle / Willich-Anrath
  Commanders Velbert II - SHC Rockets Essen III
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
  Miners Oberhausen III - Crefelder SC III
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
  Hilden Flames II - TV Anrath 99ers I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
  Düsseldorf Flyers I - Bockumer Bulldogs II
Rollsporthalle TuS Nord / Düsseldorf
  Crefelder SC III - Düsseldorf Flyers I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
  Hilden Flames II - Commanders Velbert II
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
  Miners Oberhausen III - TV Anrath 99ers I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2017/ligen/landesliga-niederrhein/spielplan.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2017/ligen/landesliga-niederrhein/spielplan.json