Datum Uhrzeit Spiel Ergebnis Schiedsrichter
Düsseldorf Rams II - TV Paderborn I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
3 Marina Heyse Kerpen Barracudas
4 Philip Hänsel Mendener Mambas
Commanders Velbert I - TV Paderborn I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
3 Kevin Czoske GSG Nord
2 Dirk Müller Freiburg Beasts (Anteilige Fahrtkosten)
Düsseldorf Rams II - Monheim Skunks II
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
1 Carsten Arndt Commanders Velbert
1 Dennis Diem Crefelder SC
Commanders Velbert I - Monheim Skunks II
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
4 Michael Jones ERC Wunstorf Lions (Anteilige Fahrtkosten)
4 Linus Zwick ERC Wunstorf Lions
TV Paderborn I - Brakel Blitz I
Goerdeler Gymnasium / Paderborn
4 Ryan Burns Samurai Iserlohn
4 Niklas Hocke Highlander Lüdenscheid
Gemeinsame Anreise
Monheim Skunks II - Brakel Blitz I
Sporthalle Sandberg / Monheim
4 Jakob Kleutges Crefelder SC
1 Fabian Stumpf Hilden Flames
TV Paderborn I - Monheim Skunks II
Goerdeler Gymnasium / Paderborn
4 Niklas Hocke Highlander Lüdenscheid
4 Sebastian Schneider Sauerland Steel Bulls
Gemeinsame Anreise
Commanders Velbert I - Düsseldorf Rams II
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
3 Daniel Rütting Mendener Mambas
4 Stefan Liebig Miners Oberhausen
Brakel Blitz I - Düsseldorf Rams II
Halle im Generationenpark Bökendorfer Grund / Brakel
4 Daniel Szymanski ERC Weserbergland
3 Matthias Kroh TGW Kassel Wizards
Brakel Blitz I - TV Paderborn I
Halle im Generationenpark Bökendorfer Grund / Brakel
3 Matthias Kroh TGW Kassel Wizards
3 Yannick Sänger SHC Rockets Essen
Monheim Skunks II - Commanders Velbert I
Sporthalle Sandberg / Monheim
4 Stefan Liebig Miners Oberhausen
4 Ole Schramm Uedesheim Chiefs
TV Paderborn I - Commanders Velbert I
Goerdeler Gymnasium / Paderborn
3 Tim Nikolai Key Kerpen Barracudas
4 Torben Stadler Crefelder SC
Brakel Blitz I - Monheim Skunks II
Halle im Generationenpark Bökendorfer Grund / Brakel
4 Tim Peter Scheuren Bockumer Bulldogs
Commanders Velbert I - Brakel Blitz I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
TV Paderborn I - Düsseldorf Rams II
Goerdeler Gymnasium / Paderborn
Brakel Blitz I - Commanders Velbert I
Halle im Generationenpark Bökendorfer Grund / Brakel
Monheim Skunks II - Düsseldorf Rams II
Sporthalle Sandberg / Monheim
Düsseldorf Rams II - Brakel Blitz I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
Monheim Skunks II - TV Paderborn I
Sporthalle Sandberg / Monheim
Düsseldorf Rams II - Commanders Velbert I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2019/ligen/2-schuelerliga-endrunde-2/spielplan.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2019/ligen/2-schuelerliga-endrunde-2/spielplan.json

Staffelleiter

Bild Karl-Heinz Bahners
E-Mail