Datum Uhrzeit Spiel Ergebnis Schiedsrichter
Düsseldorf Rams III - Mendener Mambas II
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
4 Niklas Hocke Highlander Lüdenscheid
4 Niels Pniewski HC Köln-West Rheinos
Uedesheim Chiefs I - Hilden Flames II
Bezirkssportanlage Neuss-Uedesheim (Chiefs Garden) / Neuss
4 Thomas Stutz SG Langenfeld Devils
2 Jonas Eberl SHC Rockets Essen
Bockumer Bulldogs I - Düsseldorf Rams III
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
3 Thomas Sebastian Pedarnig Uedesheim Chiefs
3 Patrick Zitzke Münster Mottek
Hilden Flames II - Mendener Mambas II
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
3 Matthias Kroh TGW Kassel Wizards
2 Christian Pedarnig Crash Eagles Kaarst
Hilden Flames II - Düsseldorf Rams III
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
1 Jens Meinhardt Crefelder SC
1 Dennis Diem Crefelder SC
Bockumer Bulldogs I - Uedesheim Chiefs I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2 Philipp Wunsch GSG Nord
2 Marcel Schaefers Commanders Velbert
Uedesheim Chiefs I - Düsseldorf Rams III
Bezirkssportanlage Neuss-Uedesheim (Chiefs Garden) / Neuss
4 Timo Seupel Crefelder SC
2 Marcel Schaefers Commanders Velbert
Mendener Mambas II - Uedesheim Chiefs I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
3 Felix Pachel TV Paderborn
1 Paul Fiedler Duisburg Ducks
Düsseldorf Rams III - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
4 Tobias Hetzel Münster Mottek
4 Ramon Sousa Carrilho Crefelder SC
Bockumer Bulldogs I - Hilden Flames II
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
4 Niklas Hocke Highlander Lüdenscheid
4 Sebastian Schneider Sauerland Steel Bulls
Hilden Flames II - Uedesheim Chiefs I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
4 Lennart Otten Crash Eagles Kaarst
3 Daniel Reynders SHC Rockets Essen
Mendener Mambas II - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
Uedesheim Chiefs I - Mendener Mambas II
Bezirkssportanlage Neuss-Uedesheim (Chiefs Garden) / Neuss
Uedesheim Chiefs I - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Bezirkssportanlage Neuss-Uedesheim (Chiefs Garden) / Neuss
Düsseldorf Rams III - Hilden Flames II
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
Bockumer Bulldogs I - Mendener Mambas II
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
Hilden Flames II - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
Mendener Mambas II - Düsseldorf Rams III
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
Düsseldorf Rams III - Uedesheim Chiefs I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
Mendener Mambas II - Hilden Flames II
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2019/ligen/2-schuelerliga-endrunde-5/spielplan.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2019/ligen/2-schuelerliga-endrunde-5/spielplan.json

Staffelleiter

Bild Karl-Heinz Bahners
E-Mail