Datum Uhrzeit Spiel Ergebnis Schiedsrichter
  Highlander Lüdenscheid I - Commanders Velbert I
Bergstadt-Gymnasium / Lüdenscheid
  Commanders Velbert I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
  Duisburg Ducks I - Crefelder SC I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
  Crefelder SC I - Highlander Lüdenscheid I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
  Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Duisburg Ducks I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
  Commanders Velbert I - Duisburg Ducks I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
n. P.
  Duisburg Ducks I - Highlander Lüdenscheid I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
  Crefelder SC I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
  Commanders Velbert I - Highlander Lüdenscheid I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
  Crefelder SC I - Duisburg Ducks I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
  Commanders Velbert I - Crefelder SC I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
  Highlander Lüdenscheid I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Bergstadt-Gymnasium / Lüdenscheid
  Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Crefelder SC I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
Highlander Lüdenscheid I - Crefelder SC I
Bergstadt-Gymnasium / Lüdenscheid
3 René Garbsch Mendener Mambas
4 Steffen Ludwig Samurai Iserlohn
Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Commanders Velbert I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
3 Jan Deckert Bochum Lakers
4 Ole Schramm Uedesheim Chiefs
Duisburg Ducks I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
2 Alexander Graewer Düsseldorf Rams
3 Daniel Rütting Mendener Mambas
Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Highlander Lüdenscheid I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
Crefelder SC I - Commanders Velbert I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
4 Thomas Stutz SG Langenfeld Devils
4 Tobias Hetzel Münster Mottek
Duisburg Ducks I - Commanders Velbert I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
2 Dominik Sänger SHC Rockets Essen
4 Tobias Hetzel Münster Mottek
Highlander Lüdenscheid I - Duisburg Ducks I
Bergstadt-Gymnasium / Lüdenscheid
neuer Termin
3 René Garbsch Mendener Mambas
3 Daniel Rütting Mendener Mambas
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2019/ligen/bambiniliga-endrunde-2/spielplan.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2019/ligen/bambiniliga-endrunde-2/spielplan.json

Staffelleiter

Bild Gernot Fürst
E-Mail