Datum Uhrzeit Spiel Ergebnis Schiedsrichter
 Miners Oberhausen I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
 CSL Detmold I - TV Paderborn I
AHF-Schule / Detmold
 Münster Mottek I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Sporthalle der Fürstin-von-Gallitzin-Realschule / Münster
 Miners Oberhausen I - TV Paderborn I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
 Münster Mottek I - Miners Oberhausen I
Sporthalle der Fürstin-von-Gallitzin-Realschule / Münster
 ESC Moskitos Essen I - Miners Oberhausen I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
 Samurai Iserlohn I - TV Paderborn I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
 TV Paderborn I - Miners Oberhausen I
Goerdeler Gymnasium / Paderborn
1 x Spieldauer Miners Oberhausen
n. P.
 TV Paderborn I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Goerdeler Gymnasium / Paderborn
jeweils 2 x Rot
 CSL Detmold I - ESC Moskitos Essen I
AHF-Schule / Detmold
 Miners Oberhausen I - Münster Mottek I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
 TV Paderborn I - Münster Mottek I
Goerdeler Gymnasium / Paderborn
 CSL Detmold I - Miners Oberhausen I
AHF-Schule / Detmold
 ESC Moskitos Essen I - TV Paderborn I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
 ESC Moskitos Essen I - Münster Mottek I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
 ESC Moskitos Essen I - CSL Detmold I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
 Samurai Iserlohn I - Münster Mottek I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
 ESC Moskitos Essen I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
 Miners Oberhausen I - CSL Detmold I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
 Miners Oberhausen I - ESC Moskitos Essen I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
 Samurai Iserlohn I - ESC Moskitos Essen I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
neuer Termin
 TV Paderborn I - CSL Detmold I
Goerdeler Gymnasium / Paderborn
neuer Termin
 Samurai Iserlohn I - Miners Oberhausen I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
 Münster Mottek I - CSL Detmold I
Sporthalle der Fürstin-von-Gallitzin-Realschule / Münster
 Samurai Iserlohn I - CSL Detmold I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
neue Uhrzeit
Münster Mottek I - ESC Moskitos Essen I
Sporthalle der Fürstin-von-Gallitzin-Realschule / Münster
TV Paderborn I - ESC Moskitos Essen I
Goerdeler Gymnasium / Paderborn
CSL Detmold I - Münster Mottek I
AHF-Schule / Detmold
4 Ole Burfien Salzstadtkeiler Lüneburg
4 Tobias Merten Salzstadtkeiler Lüneburg
CSL Detmold I - Samurai Iserlohn I
AHF-Schule / Detmold
Münster Mottek I - TV Paderborn I
Sporthalle der Fürstin-von-Gallitzin-Realschule / Münster
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2022/ligen/2-juniorenliga-west-a/spielplan.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2022/ligen/2-juniorenliga-west-a/spielplan.json

Staffelleiter

Bild Patrick Schulze
E-Mail