Datum Uhrzeit Spiel Ergebnis Schiedsrichter
  TV Augsburg I - HC Merdingen I
TVA-Arena / Augsburg
  Badgers Spaichingen I - HC Merdingen I
RVS Arena / Spaichingen
  IVA Rhein Main Patriots I - Deggendorf Pflanz I
Patriots Inlinehalle / Niddatal-Assenheim
  Freiburg Beasts I - Blue Arrows Sasbach I
Jahnsporthalle / Freiburg
  Badgers Spaichingen I - Blue Arrows Sasbach I
RVS Arena / Spaichingen
  IHC Atting I - TSV Schwabmünchen I
Inlineanlage Donaustauf / Donaustauf
  IVA Rhein Main Patriots I - ERC Ingolstadt I
Patriots Inlinehalle / Niddatal-Assenheim
  HC Merdingen I - Deggendorf Pflanz I
Hockeyplatz Merdingen / Merdingen
  Freiburg Beasts I - Deggendorf Pflanz I
Jahnsporthalle / Freiburg
  Badgers Spaichingen I - Freiburg Beasts I
RVS Arena / Spaichingen
  HC Merdingen I - Blue Arrows Sasbach I
Hockeyplatz Merdingen / Merdingen
  IHC Atting I - Blue Arrows Sasbach I
Inlineanlage Donaustauf / Donaustauf
  Badgers Spaichingen I - IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
RVS Arena / Spaichingen
  Deggendorf Pflanz I - ERC Ingolstadt I
Pflanz Arena / Deggendorf
  TSV Schwabmünchen I - Freiburg Beasts I
Sporthalle Grundschule / Schwabmünchen
  HC Merdingen I - TV Augsburg I
Hockeyplatz Merdingen / Merdingen
TSV Schwabmünchen I - Blue Arrows Sasbach I
Sporthalle Grundschule / Schwabmünchen
2 Benjamin Haala FfEN Känguruhs Königsbrunn
2 Florian Amend Abstatt Vipers (1/2 Fahrtkosten)
TV Augsburg I - Badgers Spaichingen I
TVA-Arena / Augsburg
2 Heiko Häringer HC Merdingen
3 Peter Görtz TSV Schwabmünchen
HC Merdingen I - IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
Hockeyplatz Merdingen / Merdingen
1 Marcus Kruppe TSV Schwabmünchen
2 Florian Amend Abstatt Vipers
ERC Ingolstadt I - Badgers Spaichingen I
Eishalle 2 Ingolstadt / Ingolstadt
2 Heiko Häringer HC Merdingen (Fahrtkosten anteilig)
2 Benjamin Haala FfEN Känguruhs Königsbrunn
Freiburg Beasts I - IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
Jahnsporthalle / Freiburg
1 Marcus Kruppe TSV Schwabmünchen
3 Luca Bührer RSC Bulls Bahlingen
ERC Ingolstadt I - TSV Schwabmünchen I
Eishalle 2 Ingolstadt / Ingolstadt
1 Uwe Bührer HC Merdingen (Fahrtkosten anteilig)
2 Daniel Schafnitzel TV Augsburg
Deggendorf Pflanz I - Blue Arrows Sasbach I
Pflanz Arena / Deggendorf
3 Luca Bührer RSC Bulls Bahlingen
2 Heiko Häringer HC Merdingen
Gemeinsame Anreise
TV Augsburg I - IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
TVA-Arena / Augsburg
1 Marcus Kruppe TSV Schwabmünchen
3 Peter Görtz TSV Schwabmünchen
TSV Schwabmünchen I - IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
Sporthalle Grundschule / Schwabmünchen
2 Daniel Schafnitzel TV Augsburg
2 Benjamin Haala FfEN Känguruhs Königsbrunn
ERC Ingolstadt I - Blue Arrows Sasbach I
Eishalle 2 Ingolstadt / Ingolstadt
1 Marcus Kruppe TSV Schwabmünchen
3 Peter Görtz TSV Schwabmünchen
IHC Atting I - Badgers Spaichingen I
Inlineanlage Donaustauf / Donaustauf
1 Marcus Kruppe TSV Schwabmünchen
3 Walter Ach Crocodiles Donaustauf
Blue Arrows Sasbach I - TV Augsburg I
Blue Arrows Arena / Sasbach
4 Spielabsage ISHD
Deggendorf Pflanz I - Badgers Spaichingen I
Pflanz Arena / Deggendorf
1 Uwe Bührer HC Merdingen (Fahrtkosten anteilig)
1 Marcus Kruppe TSV Schwabmünchen
Freiburg Beasts I - HC Merdingen I
Jahnsporthalle / Freiburg
2 Daniel Schafnitzel TV Augsburg
1 Marcus Kruppe TSV Schwabmünchen
Gemeinsame Anreise
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2018/ligen/2-bundesliga-sued/spielplan.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2018/ligen/2-bundesliga-sued/spielplan.json

Staffelleiter

Bild Gabriele Kickermann
E-Mail