Datum Uhrzeit Spiel Ergebnis Schiedsrichter
Mendener Mambas I - Crefelder SC II
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
4 Stefan Liebig Miners Oberhausen
4 Richard Trogisch Brakel Blitz
Miners Oberhausen I - Düsseldorf Rams II
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
2 Dominik Sänger SHC Rockets Essen
4 Ramon Sousa Carrilho Crefelder SC
Monheim Skunks I - Mendener Mambas I
Sporthalle Sandberg / Monheim
1 Norbert Böhmländer HC Köln-West Rheinos
1 Markus Forster Bochum Lakers
Mendener Mambas I - Düsseldorf Rams II
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
4 Sebastian Schneider Sauerland Steel Bulls
4 Jan Thuinemann Münster Mottek
Monheim Skunks I - Miners Oberhausen I
Sporthalle Sandberg / Monheim
1 Paul Fiedler Duisburg Ducks
1 Carsten Arndt Commanders Velbert
Crefelder SC II - Monheim Skunks I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
4 Phil Henri Heyerhoff Samurai Iserlohn
Miners Oberhausen I - Mendener Mambas I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
2 Dominik Sänger SHC Rockets Essen
3 Yannick Sänger SHC Rockets Essen
Crefelder SC II - Miners Oberhausen I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
4 Niklas Hocke Highlander Lüdenscheid
4 Sebastian Schneider Sauerland Steel Bulls
Monheim Skunks I - Düsseldorf Rams II
Sporthalle Sandberg / Monheim
4 Stefan Liebig Miners Oberhausen
4 Ole Schramm Uedesheim Chiefs
Mendener Mambas I - Monheim Skunks I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
Düsseldorf Rams II - Crefelder SC II
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
Düsseldorf Rams II - Miners Oberhausen I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
Crefelder SC II - Mendener Mambas I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
Miners Oberhausen I - Monheim Skunks I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
Düsseldorf Rams II - Mendener Mambas I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
Miners Oberhausen I - Crefelder SC II
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
Monheim Skunks I - Crefelder SC II
Sporthalle Sandberg / Monheim
Crefelder SC II - Düsseldorf Rams II
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
Mendener Mambas I - Miners Oberhausen I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
Düsseldorf Rams II - Monheim Skunks I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2019/ligen/bambiniliga-endrunde-3/spielplan.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2019/ligen/bambiniliga-endrunde-3/spielplan.json

Staffelleiter

Bild Gernot Fürst
E-Mail