Datum Uhrzeit Spiel Ergebnis Schiedsrichter
 CSL Detmold I - Ahauser Maidy Dogs I
AHF-Schule / Detmold
 Mendener Mambas I - Düsseldorf Rams II
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
 Duisburg Ducks II - Münster Mottek I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
 TV Paderborn Rogues I - Mendener Mambas I
Goerdeler Gymnasium / Paderborn
 Duisburg Ducks II - CSL Detmold I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
 Düsseldorf Rams II - Ahauser Maidy Dogs I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
 Münster Mottek I - Highlander Lüdenscheid I
Sporthalle der Mathilde-Anneke-Gesamtschule / Münster
n. P.
 CSL Detmold I - Highlander Lüdenscheid I
AHF-Schule / Detmold
 Düsseldorf Rams II - Samurai Iserlohn I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
n. P.
 Duisburg Ducks II - Düsseldorf Rams II
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
 Ahauser Maidy Dogs I - CSL Detmold I
Wenker Arena / Ahaus
 TV Paderborn Rogues I - Düsseldorf Rams II
Goerdeler Gymnasium / Paderborn
n. P.
 Ahauser Maidy Dogs I - Highlander Lüdenscheid I
Wenker Arena / Ahaus
 Duisburg Ducks II - Samurai Iserlohn I
Spielabsage Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
Spielabsage Sam. Iserlohn
Wertung
 Ahauser Maidy Dogs I - Münster Mottek I
Wenker Arena / Ahaus
 Mendener Mambas I - Highlander Lüdenscheid I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
 Samurai Iserlohn I - TV Paderborn Rogues I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
 Highlander Lüdenscheid I - CSL Detmold I
Bergstadt-Gymnasium / Lüdenscheid
 Mendener Mambas I - Duisburg Ducks II
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
 CSL Detmold I - Düsseldorf Rams II
AHF-Schule / Detmold
 TV Paderborn Rogues I - Münster Mottek I
Goerdeler Gymnasium / Paderborn
 Highlander Lüdenscheid I - Duisburg Ducks II
Bergstadt-Gymnasium / Lüdenscheid
 Düsseldorf Rams II - TV Paderborn Rogues I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
 CSL Detmold I - Münster Mottek I
AHF-Schule / Detmold
 TV Paderborn Rogues I - Duisburg Ducks II
Goerdeler Gymnasium / Paderborn
 Samurai Iserlohn I - Ahauser Maidy Dogs I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
 Mendener Mambas I - Münster Mottek I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
 Mendener Mambas I - CSL Detmold I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
 Ahauser Maidy Dogs I - Duisburg Ducks II
Wenker Arena / Ahaus
n. P.
 Samurai Iserlohn I - Düsseldorf Rams II
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2024/ligen/2-jugendliga-west-a/spielplan.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2024/ligen/2-jugendliga-west-a/spielplan.json

Staffelleiter

Bild Udo Diem
E-Mail