Datum Uhrzeit Spiel Ergebnis Schiedsrichter
  Bochum Lakers I - Samurai Iserlohn III
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
  Sauerland Steel Bulls II - Brakel Blitz I
Bolzhalle Höh / Lüdenscheid
  Miners Oberhausen III - Brakel Blitz I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
n. P.
  Münster Mottek I - SHC Rockets Essen III
Sporthalle der Fürstin-von-Gallitzin-Realschule / Münster
  Brakel Blitz I - Neheim Blackhawks I
Halle im Generationenpark Bökendorfer Grund / Brakel
  Münster Mottek I - Commanders Velbert II
Sporthalle der Fürstin-von-Gallitzin-Realschule / Münster
n. P.
  Brakel Blitz I - Bochum Lakers I
Halle im Generationenpark Bökendorfer Grund / Brakel
  Sauerland Steel Bulls II - Miners Oberhausen III
Bolzhalle Höh / Lüdenscheid
1 x Spieldauer Miners Oberhausen
  Neheim Blackhawks I - SHC Rockets Essen III
Sporthalle Binnerfeld / Arnsberg
  Commanders Velbert II - Samurai Iserlohn III
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
  Samurai Iserlohn III - Miners Oberhausen III
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
n. P.
  Sauerland Steel Bulls II - SHC Rockets Essen III
Bolzhalle Höh / Lüdenscheid
  Neheim Blackhawks I - Münster Mottek I
Sporthalle Binnerfeld / Arnsberg
  Mendener Mambas II - Bochum Lakers I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
  Neheim Blackhawks I - Mendener Mambas II
Sporthalle Binnerfeld / Arnsberg
  Commanders Velbert II - Miners Oberhausen III
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
  Brakel Blitz I - Sauerland Steel Bulls II
Halle im Generationenpark Bökendorfer Grund / Brakel
  Münster Mottek I - Samurai Iserlohn III
Sporthalle der Fürstin-von-Gallitzin-Realschule / Münster
  Bochum Lakers I - Commanders Velbert II
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
  Sauerland Steel Bulls II - Bochum Lakers I
Bolzhalle Höh / Lüdenscheid
  Commanders Velbert II - Neheim Blackhawks I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
  Mendener Mambas II - Brakel Blitz I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
  SHC Rockets Essen III - Samurai Iserlohn III
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
  Bochum Lakers I - SHC Rockets Essen III
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
  Miners Oberhausen III - Münster Mottek I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
  Sauerland Steel Bulls II - Neheim Blackhawks I
Bolzhalle Höh / Lüdenscheid
  SHC Rockets Essen III - Brakel Blitz I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
  Commanders Velbert II - Münster Mottek I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
  Brakel Blitz I - Samurai Iserlohn III
Halle im Generationenpark Bökendorfer Grund / Brakel
  Miners Oberhausen III - Bochum Lakers I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2018/ligen/landesliga-westfalen/spielplan.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2018/ligen/landesliga-westfalen/spielplan.json

Staffelleiter

Bild Thomas Hebel
E-Mail