Datum Uhrzeit Spiel Ergebnis Schiedsrichter
  Miners Oberhausen I - Mendener Mambas I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
  Monheim Skunks I - Miners Oberhausen I
Sporthalle Sandberg / Monheim
  CSL Detmold I - Miners Oberhausen I
AHF-Schule / Detmold
  SHC Rockets Essen II - Monheim Skunks I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
  HC Köln-West Rheinos I - Miners Oberhausen I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd II / Köln
  CSL Detmold I - SHC Rockets Essen II
AHF-Schule / Detmold
  Mendener Mambas I - Monheim Skunks I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
  HC Köln-West Rheinos I - CSL Detmold I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd II / Köln
  Mendener Mambas I - SHC Rockets Essen II
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
  Monheim Skunks I - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Sporthalle Sandberg / Monheim
  Miners Oberhausen I - SHC Rockets Essen II
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
  CSL Detmold I - Mendener Mambas I
AHF-Schule / Detmold
  Miners Oberhausen I - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
  Monheim Skunks I - CSL Detmold I
Sporthalle Sandberg / Monheim
  SHC Rockets Essen II - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
CSL Detmold I - Monheim Skunks I
AHF-Schule / Detmold
2 Niclaas Rieder Engelbostel Devils
2 Sebastian Lukas Engelbostel Devils
HC Köln-West Rheinos I - SHC Rockets Essen II
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd II / Köln
1 Carsten Arndt Commanders Velbert
2 Marcel Schaefers Commanders Velbert
Mendener Mambas I - Miners Oberhausen I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
4 Tim Peter Scheuren Bockumer Bulldogs
4 Niklas Hocke Highlander Lüdenscheid
Miners Oberhausen I - CSL Detmold I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
4 Leon Thielen Pulheim Vipers
4 Steffen Ludwig Samurai Iserlohn
Monheim Skunks I - Mendener Mambas I
Sporthalle Sandberg / Monheim
3 Moritz Otten Crash Eagles Kaarst
4 Ole Schramm Uedesheim Chiefs
Miners Oberhausen I - Monheim Skunks I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
Neue Uhrzeit!
CSL Detmold I - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
AHF-Schule / Detmold
SHC Rockets Essen II - Mendener Mambas I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
HC Köln-West Rheinos I - Mendener Mambas I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd II / Köln
3 Felix Sommer RSC Aachen
4 Torben Stadler Crefelder SC
Monheim Skunks I - SHC Rockets Essen II
Sporthalle Sandberg / Monheim
1 Paul Fiedler Duisburg Ducks
4 Tobias Hetzel Münster Mottek
HC Köln-West Rheinos I - Monheim Skunks I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd II / Köln
Mendener Mambas I - CSL Detmold I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
SHC Rockets Essen II - Miners Oberhausen I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
Mendener Mambas I - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
3 Kevin Czoske GSG Nord
SHC Rockets Essen II - CSL Detmold I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2019/ligen/2-schuelerliga-endrunde-1/spielplan.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2019/ligen/2-schuelerliga-endrunde-1/spielplan.json

Staffelleiter

Bild Karl-Heinz Bahners
E-Mail