Datum Uhrzeit Spiel Ergebnis Schiedsrichter
Miners Oberhausen I - Mendener Mambas I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
2 Dominik Sänger SHC Rockets Essen
4 Ramon Sousa Carrilho Crefelder SC
Monheim Skunks I - Miners Oberhausen I
Sporthalle Sandberg / Monheim
1 Norbert Böhmländer HC Köln-West Rheinos
1 Markus Forster Bochum Lakers
CSL Detmold I - Miners Oberhausen I
AHF-Schule / Detmold
4 Daniel Szymanski ERC Weserbergland
4 Richard Trogisch Brakel Blitz
SHC Rockets Essen II - Monheim Skunks I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
4 Torben Stadler Crefelder SC
4 Siamak Nassi IVA Rhein Main Patriots
HC Köln-West Rheinos I - Miners Oberhausen I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd II / Köln
3 Nick Behme Uedesheim Chiefs
4 Tim Peter Scheuren Bockumer Bulldogs
CSL Detmold I - SHC Rockets Essen II
AHF-Schule / Detmold
2 Florian Hahnas ERC Wunstorf Lions
4 Michael Jones ERC Wunstorf Lions
Mendener Mambas I - Monheim Skunks I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
1 Simon Andreas Nitsch Düsseldorf Flyers
1 Fabian Stumpf Hilden Flames
HC Köln-West Rheinos I - CSL Detmold I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd II / Köln
3 Marina Heyse Kerpen Barracudas
4 Niklas Hocke Highlander Lüdenscheid
Mendener Mambas I - SHC Rockets Essen II
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
3 Felix Pachel TV Paderborn
1 Paul Fiedler Duisburg Ducks
Monheim Skunks I - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Sporthalle Sandberg / Monheim
4 Stefan Liebig Miners Oberhausen
4 Ole Schramm Uedesheim Chiefs
Miners Oberhausen I - SHC Rockets Essen II
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
3 Michael Pedarnig Crash Eagles Kaarst
CSL Detmold I - Mendener Mambas I
AHF-Schule / Detmold
3 Felix Pachel TV Paderborn
Miners Oberhausen I - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
Monheim Skunks I - CSL Detmold I
Sporthalle Sandberg / Monheim
SHC Rockets Essen II - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
CSL Detmold I - Monheim Skunks I
AHF-Schule / Detmold
HC Köln-West Rheinos I - SHC Rockets Essen II
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd II / Köln
Mendener Mambas I - Miners Oberhausen I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
Miners Oberhausen I - CSL Detmold I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
Monheim Skunks I - Mendener Mambas I
Sporthalle Sandberg / Monheim
Miners Oberhausen I - Monheim Skunks I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
CSL Detmold I - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
AHF-Schule / Detmold
SHC Rockets Essen II - Mendener Mambas I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
HC Köln-West Rheinos I - Mendener Mambas I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd II / Köln
Monheim Skunks I - SHC Rockets Essen II
Sporthalle Sandberg / Monheim
HC Köln-West Rheinos I - Monheim Skunks I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd II / Köln
Mendener Mambas I - CSL Detmold I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
SHC Rockets Essen II - Miners Oberhausen I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
Mendener Mambas I - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
3 Kevin Czoske GSG Nord
SHC Rockets Essen II - CSL Detmold I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2019/ligen/2-schuelerliga-endrunde-1/spielplan.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2019/ligen/2-schuelerliga-endrunde-1/spielplan.json

Staffelleiter

Bild Karl-Heinz Bahners
E-Mail