Datum Uhrzeit Spiel Ergebnis Schiedsrichter
  Hilden Flames I - Pulheim Vipers I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
  SHC Rockets Essen I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
  Pulheim Vipers I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
  Düsseldorf Rams I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
  Samurai Iserlohn I - Hilden Flames I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
  Hilden Flames I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
  Samurai Iserlohn I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
  Pulheim Vipers I - SHC Rockets Essen I
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
  Hilden Flames I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
  Samurai Iserlohn I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
  Samurai Iserlohn I - Pulheim Vipers I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
  SG Langenfeld Devils I - Pulheim Vipers I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
  Düsseldorf Rams I - SHC Rockets Essen I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
  Hilden Flames I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
Nichtantreten Samurai Iserlohn
Wertung
  SHC Rockets Essen I - Pulheim Vipers I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
  SHC Rockets Essen I - Hilden Flames I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
Spielbericht fehlt !
  Düsseldorf Rams I - Pulheim Vipers I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
Samurai Iserlohn I - SHC Rockets Essen I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
3 Daniel Rütting Mendener Mambas
1 Oliver Winter Commanders Velbert
SG Langenfeld Devils I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
4 Torben Stadler Crefelder SC
4 Ole Schramm Uedesheim Chiefs
Pulheim Vipers I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
3 Marina Heyse Kerpen Barracudas
4 Richard Trogisch Brakel Blitz
SG Langenfeld Devils I - Hilden Flames I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
4 Tim Peter Scheuren Bockumer Bulldogs
2 Alexander Graewer Düsseldorf Rams
Hilden Flames I - SHC Rockets Essen I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
3 Marina Heyse Kerpen Barracudas
4 Thomas Stutz SG Langenfeld Devils
Pulheim Vipers I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
3 Marina Heyse Kerpen Barracudas
4 Richard Trogisch Brakel Blitz
SG Langenfeld Devils I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
1 Thomas Latocha Bockumer Bulldogs
4 Ole Schramm Uedesheim Chiefs
SHC Rockets Essen I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
3 René Garbsch Mendener Mambas
4 Leon Thielen Pulheim Vipers
Düsseldorf Rams I - Hilden Flames I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
3 Daniel Rütting Mendener Mambas
1 Paul Fiedler Duisburg Ducks
Pulheim Vipers I - Hilden Flames I
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
3 Moritz Otten Crash Eagles Kaarst
3 Felix Sommer RSC Aachen
Düsseldorf Rams I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
4 Torben Stadler Crefelder SC
4 Ole Schramm Uedesheim Chiefs
SHC Rockets Essen I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
3 Marina Heyse Kerpen Barracudas
1 Paul Fiedler Duisburg Ducks
SG Langenfeld Devils I - SHC Rockets Essen I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
4 Tim Peter Scheuren Bockumer Bulldogs
2 Christian Pedarnig Crash Eagles Kaarst
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2019/ligen/bambiniliga-endrunde-1/spielplan.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2019/ligen/bambiniliga-endrunde-1/spielplan.json

Staffelleiter

Bild Gernot Fürst
E-Mail