Datum Uhrzeit Spiel Ergebnis Schiedsrichter
  Düsseldorf Rams III - Brakel Blitz I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
  Mendener Mambas II - Münster Mottek I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
  SG Langenfeld Devils II - Düsseldorf Rams III
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
  SG Langenfeld Devils II - Mendener Mambas II
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
  Münster Mottek I - Brakel Blitz I
Sporthalle der Fürstin-von-Gallitzin-Realschule / Münster
  Mendener Mambas II - Düsseldorf Rams III
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
  Brakel Blitz I - Düsseldorf Rams III
Halle im Generationenpark Bökendorfer Grund / Brakel
  SG Langenfeld Devils II - Brakel Blitz I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
  Brakel Blitz I - SG Langenfeld Devils II
Halle im Generationenpark Bökendorfer Grund / Brakel
  Münster Mottek I - Düsseldorf Rams III
Sporthalle der Fürstin-von-Gallitzin-Realschule / Münster
  Brakel Blitz I - Mendener Mambas II
Halle im Generationenpark Bökendorfer Grund / Brakel
  SG Langenfeld Devils II - Münster Mottek I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 2 / Langenfeld
n. P.
Düsseldorf Rams III - Münster Mottek I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
3 Marina Heyse Kerpen Barracudas
1 Paul Fiedler Duisburg Ducks
Münster Mottek I - Mendener Mambas II
Sporthalle der Fürstin-von-Gallitzin-Realschule / Münster
1 Simon Andreas Nitsch Düsseldorf Flyers
3 Kevin Czoske GSG Nord
Brakel Blitz I - Münster Mottek I
Halle im Generationenpark Bökendorfer Grund / Brakel
Mendener Mambas II - SG Langenfeld Devils II
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
Mendener Mambas II - Brakel Blitz I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
Düsseldorf Rams III - SG Langenfeld Devils II
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
Düsseldorf Rams III - Mendener Mambas II
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
Münster Mottek I - SG Langenfeld Devils II
Sporthalle der Fürstin-von-Gallitzin-Realschule / Münster
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2019/ligen/bambiniliga-endrunde-4/spielplan.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2019/ligen/bambiniliga-endrunde-4/spielplan.json

Staffelleiter

Bild Gernot Fürst
E-Mail