Datum Uhrzeit Spiel Ergebnis Schiedsrichter
  CSL Detmold I - Münster Mottek I
AHF-Schule / Detmold
  Samurai Iserlohn I - Brakel Blitz II
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
  Münster Mottek I - SHC Rockets Essen I
Sporthalle der Fürstin-von-Gallitzin-Realschule / Münster
  Bochum Lakers I - Ahauser Maidy Dogs I
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
1 x Spieldauer Bochum Lakers
  CSL Detmold I - Miners Oberhausen II
AHF-Schule / Detmold
  Münster Mottek I - TV Paderborn I
Sporthalle der Fürstin-von-Gallitzin-Realschule / Münster
  Brakel Blitz II - Duisburg Ducks I
Halle im Generationenpark Bökendorfer Grund / Brakel
  Samurai Iserlohn I - Bochum Lakers I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
  CSL Detmold I - Brakel Blitz II
AHF-Schule / Detmold
  Ahauser Maidy Dogs I - Brakel Blitz II
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
  SHC Rockets Essen I - Münster Mottek I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
nur 1 Schiedsrichter
  Bochum Lakers I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
  CSL Detmold I - TV Paderborn I
AHF-Schule / Detmold
  Brakel Blitz II - Miners Oberhausen II
Halle im Generationenpark Bökendorfer Grund / Brakel
  Münster Mottek I - Duisburg Ducks I
Sporthalle der Fürstin-von-Gallitzin-Realschule / Münster
  Samurai Iserlohn I - Miners Oberhausen II
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
  Ahauser Maidy Dogs I - SHC Rockets Essen I
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
  Samurai Iserlohn I - TV Paderborn I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
  Duisburg Ducks I - Brakel Blitz II
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
Spielwertung
Wertung
  Bochum Lakers I - Duisburg Ducks I
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
  Miners Oberhausen II - Münster Mottek I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
  SHC Rockets Essen I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
  Miners Oberhausen II - Ahauser Maidy Dogs I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
  TV Paderborn I - Duisburg Ducks I
Goerdeler Gymnasium / Paderborn
jeweils 1 x Spieldauer
  CSL Detmold I - Samurai Iserlohn I
AHF-Schule / Detmold
  SHC Rockets Essen I - CSL Detmold I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
  Brakel Blitz II - Münster Mottek I
Halle im Generationenpark Bökendorfer Grund / Brakel
  Miners Oberhausen II - Duisburg Ducks I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
  TV Paderborn I - Brakel Blitz II
Goerdeler Gymnasium / Paderborn
  Duisburg Ducks I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2018/ligen/2-jugendliga-west-b/spielplan.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2018/ligen/2-jugendliga-west-b/spielplan.json

Staffelleiter

Bild Udo Diem
E-Mail