Datum Uhrzeit Spiel Ergebnis Schiedsrichter
  TSG Bergedorf Lizards I - Red Devils Berlin I
Sporthalle Sander Tannen / Hamburg
  SHC Rockets Essen II - Crefelder SC II
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
  Hilden Flames I - Miners Oberhausen I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
  Mendener Mambas I - Uedesheim Chiefs I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
  TSG Bergedorf Lizards I - Salzstadtkeiler Lüneburg I
Sporthalle Sander Tannen / Hamburg
  Miners Oberhausen I - Uedesheim Chiefs I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
  Hilden Flames I - SHC Rockets Essen II
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
  Miners Oberhausen I - Red Devils Berlin I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
  Crefelder SC II - Mendener Mambas I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
  Miners Oberhausen I - Hilden Flames I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
  Red Devils Berlin I - SHC Rockets Essen II
Carl-Schumann-Sporthalle / Berlin
n. P.
  Uedesheim Chiefs I - Crefelder SC II
Bezirkssportanlage Neuss-Uedesheim (Chiefs Garden) / Neuss
  Salzstadtkeiler Lüneburg I - Mendener Mambas I
Sporthalle im Lünepark / Lüneburg
  TSG Bergedorf Lizards I - Mendener Mambas I
Sporthalle Sander Tannen / Hamburg
  Uedesheim Chiefs I - TSG Bergedorf Lizards I
Bezirkssportanlage Neuss-Uedesheim (Chiefs Garden) / Neuss
  Salzstadtkeiler Lüneburg I - Miners Oberhausen I
Sporthalle im Lünepark / Lüneburg
n. P.
  Crefelder SC II - TSG Bergedorf Lizards I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
  SHC Rockets Essen II - Hilden Flames I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
  Mendener Mambas I - Miners Oberhausen I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
  SHC Rockets Essen II - Red Devils Berlin I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
  Miners Oberhausen I - Crefelder SC II
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
  Salzstadtkeiler Lüneburg I - Hilden Flames I
Sporthalle im Lünepark / Lüneburg
  TSG Bergedorf Lizards I - Hilden Flames I
Sporthalle Sander Tannen / Hamburg
  Mendener Mambas I - Red Devils Berlin I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
  Crefelder SC II - Salzstadtkeiler Lüneburg I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
  Miners Oberhausen I - SHC Rockets Essen II
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
  Red Devils Berlin I - Uedesheim Chiefs I
Lilli-Henoch-Halle / Berlin
  Hilden Flames I - Mendener Mambas I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
  Miners Oberhausen I - Salzstadtkeiler Lüneburg I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
1 x Spieldauer Salzstadtkeiler Lüneburg
  TSG Bergedorf Lizards I - Uedesheim Chiefs I
Sporthalle Sander Tannen / Hamburg
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2019/ligen/2-bundesliga-nord/spielplan.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2019/ligen/2-bundesliga-nord/spielplan.json

Staffelleiter

Bild Gabriele Kickermann
E-Mail