Datum Uhrzeit Spiel Ergebnis Schiedsrichter
  Bockumer Bulldogs I - Crefelder SC II
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
1 x Rot Bockumer Bulldogs
  Commanders Velbert I - Pulheim Vipers I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
  CSL Detmold I - Miners Oberhausen II
AHF-Schule / Detmold
  Commanders Velbert I - Ahauser Maidy Dogs I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
1 x Rot Commanders Velbert
  SHC Rockets Essen I - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
1 x Rot Bockumer Bulldogs
  Bockumer Bulldogs I - Pulheim Vipers I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
  Samurai Iserlohn I - SHC Rockets Essen I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
  Miners Oberhausen II - Commanders Velbert I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
  CSL Detmold I - Crefelder SC II
AHF-Schule / Detmold
  Pulheim Vipers I - CSL Detmold I
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
  Samurai Iserlohn I - Crefelder SC II
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
  Miners Oberhausen II - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
  Ahauser Maidy Dogs I - Miners Oberhausen II
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
  Pulheim Vipers I - Commanders Velbert I
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
  Samurai Iserlohn I - Miners Oberhausen II
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
1 x Spieldauer Miners Oberhausen
  Ahauser Maidy Dogs I - SHC Rockets Essen I
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
1 x Rot SHC Rockets Essen
  CSL Detmold I - Pulheim Vipers I
AHF-Schule / Detmold
Nichtantreten Pulheim Vipers
Wertung
  Crefelder SC II - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
1 x Spieldauer Crefelder SC
  Miners Oberhausen II - CSL Detmold I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
  Commanders Velbert I - Bockumer Bulldogs I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
  Ahauser Maidy Dogs I - Commanders Velbert I
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
  Pulheim Vipers I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
  CSL Detmold I - Samurai Iserlohn I
AHF-Schule / Detmold
  Pulheim Vipers I - Ahauser Maidy Dogs I
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
  Crefelder SC II - Pulheim Vipers I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
  Bockumer Bulldogs I - Ahauser Maidy Dogs I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
  Crefelder SC II - Samurai Iserlohn I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
  SHC Rockets Essen I - CSL Detmold I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
  Crefelder SC II - Commanders Velbert I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
  SHC Rockets Essen I - Crefelder SC II
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2018/ligen/2-juniorenliga-west/spielplan.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2018/ligen/2-juniorenliga-west/spielplan.json

Staffelleiter

Bild Dennis Müller
E-Mail