Datum Uhrzeit Spiel Ergebnis Schiedsrichter
  Commanders Velbert II - Hilden Flames II
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
  Commanders Velbert II - SG Langenfeld Devils III
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
  Pulheim Vipers I - HC Köln-West Rheinos III
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
n. P.
  Düsseldorf Flyers I - Miners Oberhausen II
Rollsporthalle TuS Nord / Düsseldorf
  Bockumer Bulldogs II - Pulheim Vipers I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
n. P.
  Fortuna Bonn Thunder I - HC Köln-West Rheinos III
Wasserlandhalle Bonn / Bonn
  SG Langenfeld Devils III - Crash Eagles Kaarst III
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
  Miners Oberhausen II - Bockumer Bulldogs II
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
  Bockumer Bulldogs II - Crash Eagles Kaarst III
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
  Miners Oberhausen II - SG Langenfeld Devils III
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
  HC Köln-West Rheinos III - Hilden Flames II
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd II / Köln
  Düsseldorf Flyers I - Pulheim Vipers I
Rollsporthalle TuS Nord / Düsseldorf
  Commanders Velbert II - Bockumer Bulldogs II
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
  Fortuna Bonn Thunder I - Crash Eagles Kaarst III
Wasserlandhalle Bonn / Bonn
  Düsseldorf Flyers I - HC Köln-West Rheinos III
Rollsporthalle TuS Nord / Düsseldorf
  SG Langenfeld Devils III - Hilden Flames II
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
  Pulheim Vipers I - Miners Oberhausen II
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
  Crash Eagles Kaarst III - HC Köln-West Rheinos III
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
  Pulheim Vipers I - Hilden Flames II
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
  Düsseldorf Flyers I - Commanders Velbert II
Rollsporthalle TuS Nord / Düsseldorf
  SG Langenfeld Devils III - HC Köln-West Rheinos III
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
Spielbericht fehlt
n. P.
Hilden Flames II - Düsseldorf Flyers I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
2 Jonas Eberl SHC Rockets Essen
4 Ole Schramm Uedesheim Chiefs
Miners Oberhausen II - Pulheim Vipers I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
1 Oliver Latocha Bockumer Bulldogs
3 Thomas Sebastian Pedarnig Uedesheim Chiefs
Crash Eagles Kaarst III - Commanders Velbert II
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
1 Fabian Stumpf Hilden Flames
1 Simon Andreas Nitsch Düsseldorf Flyers
Miners Oberhausen II - Fortuna Bonn Thunder I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
3 Moritz Otten Crash Eagles Kaarst
4 Niels Pniewski HC Köln-West Rheinos
Crash Eagles Kaarst III - Bockumer Bulldogs II
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
4 Ole Schramm Uedesheim Chiefs
4 Jan Deckert Bochum Lakers
Düsseldorf Flyers I - SG Langenfeld Devils III
Rollsporthalle TuS Nord / Düsseldorf
3 Frederic van Himbeeck Hilden Flames
1 Paul Fiedler Duisburg Ducks
Commanders Velbert II - Pulheim Vipers I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
1 Marcus Drücker GSG Nord
1 Sebastian Brütt Crash Eagles Kaarst
Hilden Flames II - Fortuna Bonn Thunder I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
4 Niels Pniewski HC Köln-West Rheinos
3 Daniel Reynders SHC Rockets Essen
Fortuna Bonn Thunder I - Commanders Velbert II
Wasserlandhalle Bonn / Bonn
1 Fabian Stumpf Hilden Flames
2 Tim Bothe Crefelder SC
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2019/ligen/landesliga-rheinland/spielplan.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2019/ligen/landesliga-rheinland/spielplan.json

Staffelleiter

Bild Matthias Müller
E-Mail