Datum Uhrzeit Spiel Ergebnis Schiedsrichter
Samurai Iserlohn II - ERC Wunstorf Lions I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
TV Paderborn I - Bissendorfer Panther II
Goerdeler Gymnasium / Paderborn
Samurai Iserlohn II - Bochum Lakers I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
Duisburg Ducks II - TV Paderborn I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
ERC Wunstorf Lions I - Bochum Lakers I
Sporthalle ev. GS Wunstorf / Wunstorf
Samurai Iserlohn II - Bissendorfer Panther II
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
Duisburg Ducks II - Empelde Maddogs I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
Samurai Iserlohn II - Düsseldorf Rams II
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
ERC Wunstorf Lions I - TV Paderborn I
Sporthalle ev. GS Wunstorf / Wunstorf
Bochum Lakers I - Duisburg Ducks II
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
TV Paderborn I - Bochum Lakers I
Goerdeler Gymnasium / Paderborn
Bissendorfer Panther II - Düsseldorf Rams II
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
ERC Wunstorf Lions I - Düsseldorf Rams II
Sporthalle ev. GS Wunstorf / Wunstorf
TV Paderborn I - Düsseldorf Rams II
Goerdeler Gymnasium / Paderborn
Empelde Maddogs I - ERC Wunstorf Lions I
Großsporthalle am Sportpark / Ronnenberg
ERC Wunstorf Lions I - Samurai Iserlohn II
Sporthalle ev. GS Wunstorf / Wunstorf
Bissendorfer Panther II - Empelde Maddogs I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
Empelde Maddogs I - Samurai Iserlohn II
Großsporthalle am Sportpark / Ronnenberg
Bochum Lakers I - TV Paderborn I
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
Düsseldorf Rams II - Duisburg Ducks II
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
Empelde Maddogs I - TV Paderborn I
Großsporthalle am Sportpark / Ronnenberg
Bochum Lakers I - Düsseldorf Rams II
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
Bissendorfer Panther II - ERC Wunstorf Lions I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
Empelde Maddogs I - Duisburg Ducks II
Großsporthalle am Sportpark / Ronnenberg
Bochum Lakers I - ERC Wunstorf Lions I
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
Düsseldorf Rams II - TV Paderborn I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
TV Paderborn I - Samurai Iserlohn II
Goerdeler Gymnasium / Paderborn
Düsseldorf Rams II - Empelde Maddogs I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
Bochum Lakers I - Samurai Iserlohn II
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
Bissendorfer Panther II - Duisburg Ducks II
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2019/ligen/regionalliga-mitte/spielplan.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2019/ligen/regionalliga-mitte/spielplan.json

Staffelleiter

Bild Ulf Berger
E-Mail