Datum Uhrzeit Spiel Ergebnis Schiedsrichter
  RSC Aachen I - SG Langenfeld Devils III
Sporthalle Nord II / Aachen
  Fortuna Bonn Thunder I - Bockumer Bulldogs II
Wasserlandhalle Bonn / Bonn
  Monheim Skunks I - HC Köln-West Rheinos III
Sporthalle Sandberg / Monheim
jeweils 1 x Rot
  Düsseldorf Flyers I - Hilden Flames II
Rollsporthalle TuS Nord / Düsseldorf
nur 1 Schiedsrichter
  HC Köln-West Rheinos III - RSC Aachen I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd II / Köln
  SG Langenfeld Devils III - Bockumer Bulldogs II
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
1 x Rot SG Langenfeld Devils
  Monheim Skunks I - Crash Eagles Kaarst III
Sporthalle Sandberg / Monheim
n. P.
  Düsseldorf Flyers I - Fortuna Bonn Thunder I
Rollsporthalle TuS Nord / Düsseldorf
  Bockumer Bulldogs II - Hilden Flames II
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
  RSC Aachen I - Fortuna Bonn Thunder I
Sporthalle Nord II / Aachen
  Monheim Skunks I - Düsseldorf Flyers I
Sporthalle Sandberg / Monheim
  Bockumer Bulldogs II - RSC Aachen I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
  Monheim Skunks I - SG Langenfeld Devils III
Sporthalle Sandberg / Monheim
  Düsseldorf Flyers I - Bockumer Bulldogs II
Rollsporthalle TuS Nord / Düsseldorf
  Crash Eagles Kaarst III - Monheim Skunks I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
  Monheim Skunks I - RSC Aachen I
Sporthalle Sandberg / Monheim
  Düsseldorf Flyers I - Crash Eagles Kaarst III
Rollsporthalle TuS Nord / Düsseldorf
  Bockumer Bulldogs II - Monheim Skunks I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
  Hilden Flames II - HC Köln-West Rheinos III
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
  SG Langenfeld Devils III - Fortuna Bonn Thunder I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
  RSC Aachen I - HC Köln-West Rheinos III
Sporthalle Nord II / Aachen
  Düsseldorf Flyers I - HC Köln-West Rheinos III
Rollsporthalle TuS Nord / Düsseldorf
  Hilden Flames II - Bockumer Bulldogs II
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
  RSC Aachen I - Bockumer Bulldogs II
Sporthalle Nord II / Aachen
  Crash Eagles Kaarst III - SG Langenfeld Devils III
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
n. P.
  Hilden Flames II - Düsseldorf Flyers I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
  Düsseldorf Flyers I - RSC Aachen I
Rollsporthalle TuS Nord / Düsseldorf
  Bockumer Bulldogs II - HC Köln-West Rheinos III
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
  Crash Eagles Kaarst III - Fortuna Bonn Thunder I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
  Monheim Skunks I - Fortuna Bonn Thunder I
Sporthalle Sandberg / Monheim
1 x Rot Monheim Skunks, neue Uhrzeit
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2018/ligen/landesliga-rheinland/spielplan.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2018/ligen/landesliga-rheinland/spielplan.json

Staffelleiter

Bild Steffen Klebsch
E-Mail