Datum Uhrzeit Spiel Ergebnis Schiedsrichter
Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
1 Thomas Schlüter Commanders Velbert
1 Oliver Winter Commanders Velbert
Hilden Flames I - Crefelder SC I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
3 Nick Behme Uedesheim Chiefs
3 Tim Nikolai Key Kerpen Barracudas
Commanders Velbert I - CSL Detmold I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
4 Max Kirchberg Neheim Blackhawks
1 Thomas Latocha Bockumer Bulldogs
Crefelder SC I - CSL Detmold I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
1 Thomas Latocha Bockumer Bulldogs
2 Marcel Schaefers Commanders Velbert
Miners Oberhausen I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
1 Sebastian Brütt Crash Eagles Kaarst
1 Dustin Klüting Neheim Blackhawks
Commanders Velbert I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
Düsseldorf Rams I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
1 Waldemar Schmidt HC Köln-West Rheinos
2 Philipp Wunsch GSG Nord
Hilden Flames I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
3 Felix Sommer RSC Aachen
Bissendorfer Panther I - CSL Detmold I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
1 Carsten Arndt Commanders Velbert (Anreise ab Hannover)
3 Piet Wilde WET Hamburg Hawks
Commanders Velbert I - Hilden Flames I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
Miners Oberhausen I - CSL Detmold I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
3 Felix Sommer RSC Aachen
Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Miners Oberhausen I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
CSL Detmold I - Hilden Flames I
AHF-Schule / Detmold
Düsseldorf Rams I - Crefelder SC I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
Commanders Velbert I - Bissendorfer Panther I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
Bissendorfer Panther I - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
Miners Oberhausen I - Hilden Flames I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
Düsseldorf Rams I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
Crefelder SC I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
HC Köln-West Rheinos I - Commanders Velbert I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd II / Köln
Hilden Flames I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
HC Köln-West Rheinos I - Hilden Flames I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd II / Köln
Crefelder SC I - Miners Oberhausen I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
Crash Eagles Kaarst I - CSL Detmold I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
Miners Oberhausen I - Commanders Velbert I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
HC Köln-West Rheinos I - Crefelder SC I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd II / Köln
HC Köln-West Rheinos I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd II / Köln
Miners Oberhausen I - Crefelder SC I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
Bissendorfer Panther I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
Düsseldorf Rams I - CSL Detmold I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2019/ligen/1-juniorenliga-west/spielplan.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2019/ligen/1-juniorenliga-west/spielplan.json

Staffelleiter

Bild Detlef Heidrich
E-Mail