Datum Uhrzeit Spiel Ergebnis Schiedsrichter
  Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
n. P.
  Hilden Flames I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
  Pulheim Vipers I - Hilden Flames I
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
  SG Langenfeld Devils I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
  Düsseldorf Rams I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
  Crefelder SC I - Pulheim Vipers I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
  SG Langenfeld Devils I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
  Hilden Flames I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
  Bissendorfer Panther I - SHC Rockets Essen I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
  Düsseldorf Rams I - Hilden Flames I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
  Düsseldorf Rams I - Pulheim Vipers I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
  Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Hilden Flames I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
  SHC Rockets Essen I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
  SG Langenfeld Devils I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
  Crash Eagles Kaarst I - SHC Rockets Essen I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
n. P.
  Samurai Iserlohn I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
  Samurai Iserlohn I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
  Hilden Flames I - SHC Rockets Essen I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Pulheim Vipers I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
3 Felix Sommer RSC Aachen
4 Lukas Leon Wegmann RSC Aachen
SHC Rockets Essen I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
1 Tobias Wichmann Miners Oberhausen
1 Simon Andreas Nitsch Düsseldorf Flyers
Pulheim Vipers I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
4 Sebastian Schneider Sauerland Steel Bulls
3 Marina Heyse Kerpen Barracudas
Crefelder SC I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
3 Ingo Müller Hilden Flames
4 Niklas Hocke Highlander Lüdenscheid
Crefelder SC I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
Neue Uhrzeit!
3 Dennis Müller Crash Eagles Kaarst
2 Dominik Sänger SHC Rockets Essen
Samurai Iserlohn I - SHC Rockets Essen I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
1 Thomas Latocha Bockumer Bulldogs
4 Tim Peter Scheuren Bockumer Bulldogs
Hilden Flames I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
4 Niels Pniewski HC Köln-West Rheinos
3 Daniel Reynders SHC Rockets Essen
Bissendorfer Panther I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
4 Lars Waller SVNA Dynamics Hamburg
4 Michael Jones ERC Wunstorf Lions
Samurai Iserlohn I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
4 Jan Deckert Bochum Lakers
4 Lucas Kleinschmidt Highlander Lüdenscheid
SG Langenfeld Devils I - Crefelder SC I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
4 Julian Schramm HC Köln-West Rheinos
3 Felix Sommer RSC Aachen
SHC Rockets Essen I - Pulheim Vipers I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
4 Phil Henri Heyerhoff Samurai Iserlohn
3 Alexander Jordan Mendener Mambas
Gemeinsame Anreise
Samurai Iserlohn I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
3 Markus Ulmer Miners Oberhausen
4 Niklas Hocke Highlander Lüdenscheid
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2019/ligen/1-schuelerliga/spielplan.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2019/ligen/1-schuelerliga/spielplan.json

Staffelleiter

Bild Karl-Heinz Bahners
E-Mail