Datum Uhrzeit Spiel Ergebnis Schiedsrichter
  Commanders Velbert I - Münster Mottek I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
  Ahauser Maidy Dogs I - Commanders Velbert I
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
  Duisburg Ducks I - Commanders Velbert I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
  Bochum Lakers I - Münster Mottek I
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
Nichtantreten Bochum Lakers!
  Mendener Mambas I - Duisburg Ducks I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
  Münster Mottek I - Mendener Mambas I
Sporthalle der Fürstin-von-Gallitzin-Realschule / Münster
  Duisburg Ducks I - Ahauser Maidy Dogs I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
  Miners Oberhausen I - Mendener Mambas I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
  Münster Mottek I - Miners Oberhausen I
Sporthalle der Fürstin-von-Gallitzin-Realschule / Münster
  Commanders Velbert I - Bochum Lakers I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
  Ahauser Maidy Dogs I - Bochum Lakers I
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
Miners Oberhausen I - Commanders Velbert I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
3 Ingo Müller Hilden Flames
1 Waldemar Schmidt HC Köln-West Rheinos
Mendener Mambas I - Ahauser Maidy Dogs I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
4 Nicola Alig IVA Rhein Main Patriots
4 Tim Peter Scheuren Bockumer Bulldogs
Duisburg Ducks I - Münster Mottek I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
4 Tim Peter Scheuren Bockumer Bulldogs
2 Alexander Graewer Düsseldorf Rams
Bochum Lakers I - Commanders Velbert I
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
2 Lars Müller Highlander Lüdenscheid
4 Niklas Hocke Highlander Lüdenscheid
Mendener Mambas I - Bochum Lakers I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
2 Jonas Eberl SHC Rockets Essen
2 Jonas Dietrich Monheim Skunks
Ahauser Maidy Dogs I - Miners Oberhausen I
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
3 Yannick Sänger SHC Rockets Essen
2 Dominik Sänger SHC Rockets Essen
Münster Mottek I - Bochum Lakers I
Sporthalle der Fürstin-von-Gallitzin-Realschule / Münster
3 Alexander Jordan Mendener Mambas
3 René Garbsch Mendener Mambas
Duisburg Ducks I - Miners Oberhausen I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
1 Carsten Arndt Commanders Velbert
1 Sebastian Brütt Crash Eagles Kaarst
Mendener Mambas I - Commanders Velbert I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
4 Nicola Alig IVA Rhein Main Patriots
3 Günter Brack IVA Rhein Main Patriots
Commanders Velbert I - Ahauser Maidy Dogs I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
3 Ingo Müller Hilden Flames
1 Thomas Latocha Bockumer Bulldogs
Mendener Mambas I - Miners Oberhausen I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
4 Maja Melanie Komander Salzstadtkeiler Lüneburg (Anteilige Fahrtkosten)
1 Carsten Arndt Commanders Velbert
Ahauser Maidy Dogs I - Münster Mottek I
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
4 Jan Deckert Bochum Lakers
1 Carsten Arndt Commanders Velbert
Gemeinsame Anreise
Miners Oberhausen I - Bochum Lakers I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
2 Christian Pedarnig Crash Eagles Kaarst
3 Nick Behme Uedesheim Chiefs
Commanders Velbert I - Duisburg Ducks I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
4 Leon Thielen Pulheim Vipers
4 Dominik Fels Pulheim Vipers
Münster Mottek I - Duisburg Ducks I
Sporthalle der Fürstin-von-Gallitzin-Realschule / Münster
3 Alexander Jordan Mendener Mambas
3 René Garbsch Mendener Mambas
Miners Oberhausen I - Ahauser Maidy Dogs I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
4 Lennart Otten Crash Eagles Kaarst
4 Philip Hänsel Mendener Mambas
Bochum Lakers I - Mendener Mambas I
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
3 Daniel Reynders SHC Rockets Essen
3 Yannick Sänger SHC Rockets Essen
Ahauser Maidy Dogs I - Mendener Mambas I
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
4 Jan Thuinemann Münster Mottek
3 Brandon Bernhardt Crefelder SC
Duisburg Ducks I - Bochum Lakers I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2019/ligen/2-schuelerliga-a/spielplan.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2019/ligen/2-schuelerliga-a/spielplan.json

Staffelleiter

Bild Karl-Heinz Bahners
E-Mail