Datum Uhrzeit Spiel Ergebnis Schiedsrichter
Commanders Velbert I - Münster Mottek I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
1 Thomas Latocha Bockumer Bulldogs
3 Ingo Müller Hilden Flames
Ahauser Maidy Dogs I - Commanders Velbert I
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
2 Dominik Sänger SHC Rockets Essen
3 Yannick Sänger SHC Rockets Essen
Bochum Lakers I - Miners Oberhausen I
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
1 Thomas Latocha Bockumer Bulldogs
4 Phil Henri Heyerhoff Samurai Iserlohn
Duisburg Ducks I - Commanders Velbert I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
3 Ingo Müller Hilden Flames
4 Tim Peter Scheuren Bockumer Bulldogs
Bochum Lakers I - Münster Mottek I
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
4 Steffen Ludwig Samurai Iserlohn
3 Alexander Jordan Mendener Mambas
Gemeinsame Anreise
Mendener Mambas I - Duisburg Ducks I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
3 Felix Pachel TV Paderborn
4 Stefan Liebig Miners Oberhausen
Münster Mottek I - Mendener Mambas I
Sporthalle der Fürstin-von-Gallitzin-Realschule / Münster
4 Lennart Otten Crash Eagles Kaarst
3 Moritz Otten Crash Eagles Kaarst
Duisburg Ducks I - Ahauser Maidy Dogs I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
Miners Oberhausen I - Mendener Mambas I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
Münster Mottek I - Miners Oberhausen I
Sporthalle der Fürstin-von-Gallitzin-Realschule / Münster
Commanders Velbert I - Bochum Lakers I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
Ahauser Maidy Dogs I - Bochum Lakers I
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
Miners Oberhausen I - Commanders Velbert I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
Mendener Mambas I - Ahauser Maidy Dogs I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
Duisburg Ducks I - Münster Mottek I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
Bochum Lakers I - Commanders Velbert I
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
Mendener Mambas I - Bochum Lakers I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
Ahauser Maidy Dogs I - Miners Oberhausen I
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
Münster Mottek I - Bochum Lakers I
Sporthalle der Fürstin-von-Gallitzin-Realschule / Münster
Duisburg Ducks I - Miners Oberhausen I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
Mendener Mambas I - Commanders Velbert I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
Commanders Velbert I - Ahauser Maidy Dogs I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
Mendener Mambas I - Miners Oberhausen I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
Ahauser Maidy Dogs I - Münster Mottek I
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
Miners Oberhausen I - Bochum Lakers I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
Commanders Velbert I - Duisburg Ducks I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
Münster Mottek I - Duisburg Ducks I
Sporthalle der Fürstin-von-Gallitzin-Realschule / Münster
Miners Oberhausen I - Ahauser Maidy Dogs I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
Bochum Lakers I - Mendener Mambas I
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
Ahauser Maidy Dogs I - Mendener Mambas I
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2019/ligen/2-schuelerliga-a/spielplan.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2019/ligen/2-schuelerliga-a/spielplan.json

Staffelleiter

Bild Karl-Heinz Bahners
E-Mail