Datum Uhrzeit Spiel Ergebnis Schiedsrichter
Highlander Lüdenscheid II - Ahauser Maidy Dogs I
Bergstadt-Gymnasium / Lüdenscheid
3 Markus Ulmer Miners Oberhausen
3 René Garbsch Mendener Mambas
Mendener Mambas II - SHC Rockets Essen III
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
4 Niklas Hocke Highlander Lüdenscheid
2 Christian Pedarnig Crash Eagles Kaarst
Mendener Mambas II - Ahauser Maidy Dogs I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
2 Philipp Wunsch GSG Nord
1 Sascha Strachowitz Duisburg Ducks
Brakel Blitz I - Neheim Blackhawks I
Halle im Generationenpark Bökendorfer Grund / Brakel
2 Florian Hahnas ERC Wunstorf Lions
3 Felix Pachel TV Paderborn
Brakel Blitz I - Sauerland Steel Bulls I
Halle im Generationenpark Bökendorfer Grund / Brakel
2 Dominik Sänger SHC Rockets Essen
3 Yannick Sänger SHC Rockets Essen
Münster Mottek I - Mendener Mambas II
Sporthalle der Fürstin-von-Gallitzin-Realschule / Münster
3 Phillip Burns Samurai Iserlohn
4 Leroy Kok Samurai Iserlohn
Samurai Iserlohn III - Münster Mottek I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
3 Alexander Jordan Mendener Mambas
4 Philip Hänsel Mendener Mambas
SHC Rockets Essen III - Highlander Lüdenscheid II
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
1 Sascha Strachowitz Duisburg Ducks
1 Oliver Winter Commanders Velbert
Neheim Blackhawks I - SHC Rockets Essen III
Sporthalle Binnerfeld / Arnsberg
3 René Garbsch Mendener Mambas
4 Steffen Ludwig Samurai Iserlohn
Ahauser Maidy Dogs I - Brakel Blitz I
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
3 Patrick Zitzke Münster Mottek
1 Christian Rust Bochum Lakers
Highlander Lüdenscheid II - Neheim Blackhawks I
Bergstadt-Gymnasium / Lüdenscheid
3 Phillip Burns Samurai Iserlohn
4 Phil Henri Heyerhoff Samurai Iserlohn
Münster Mottek I - Brakel Blitz I
Sporthalle der Fürstin-von-Gallitzin-Realschule / Münster
3 Alexander Jordan Mendener Mambas
4 Philip Hänsel Mendener Mambas
SHC Rockets Essen III - Samurai Iserlohn III
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
2 Tim Bothe Crefelder SC
1 Markus Bothe Miners Oberhausen
Münster Mottek I - SHC Rockets Essen III
Sporthalle der Fürstin-von-Gallitzin-Realschule / Münster
Highlander Lüdenscheid II - Brakel Blitz I
Bergstadt-Gymnasium / Lüdenscheid
Neheim Blackhawks I - Sauerland Steel Bulls I
Sporthalle Binnerfeld / Arnsberg
Mendener Mambas II - Highlander Lüdenscheid II
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
Samurai Iserlohn III - Ahauser Maidy Dogs I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
Mendener Mambas II - Brakel Blitz I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
Neheim Blackhawks I - Münster Mottek I
Sporthalle Binnerfeld / Arnsberg
Münster Mottek I - Sauerland Steel Bulls I
Sporthalle der Fürstin-von-Gallitzin-Realschule / Münster
Highlander Lüdenscheid II - Samurai Iserlohn III
Bergstadt-Gymnasium / Lüdenscheid
Neheim Blackhawks I - Brakel Blitz I
Sporthalle Binnerfeld / Arnsberg
Samurai Iserlohn III - Sauerland Steel Bulls I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
Samurai Iserlohn III - Brakel Blitz I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
Ahauser Maidy Dogs I - Münster Mottek I
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
SHC Rockets Essen III - Mendener Mambas II
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
Highlander Lüdenscheid II - Münster Mottek I
Bergstadt-Gymnasium / Lüdenscheid
Sauerland Steel Bulls I - SHC Rockets Essen III
Bolzhalle Höh / Lüdenscheid
Mendener Mambas II - Neheim Blackhawks I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2019/ligen/landesliga-westfalen/spielplan.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2019/ligen/landesliga-westfalen/spielplan.json

Staffelleiter

Bild Thomas Hebel
E-Mail