Datum Uhrzeit Spiel Ergebnis Schiedsrichter
  Bockumer Bulldogs I - SG Langenfeld Devils II
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
  Pulheim Vipers I - Hilden Flames I
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
  Hilden Flames I - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
  HC Köln-West Rheinos II - Pulheim Vipers I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd II / Köln
  SG Langenfeld Devils II - Crefelder SC III
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
n. P.
  Bockumer Bulldogs I - Pulheim Vipers I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
  SG Langenfeld Devils II - Hilden Flames I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
  Bockumer Bulldogs I - HC Köln-West Rheinos II
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
  Kerpen Barracudas I - SG Langenfeld Devils II
Schulzentrum Horrem-Sindorf / Kerpen
  Pulheim Vipers I - Crefelder SC III
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
  Crefelder SC III - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
  SG Langenfeld Devils II - HC Köln-West Rheinos II
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
  Kerpen Barracudas I - Crefelder SC III
Schulzentrum Horrem-Sindorf / Kerpen
2 x Rot Kerpen Barracudas, 1 x Rot Crefelder SC, 1 x Spieldauer Crefelder SC
  Pulheim Vipers I - HC Köln-West Rheinos II
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
  Hilden Flames I - Pulheim Vipers I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
  Crefelder SC III - SG Langenfeld Devils II
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
  Kerpen Barracudas I - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Schulzentrum Horrem-Sindorf / Kerpen
  Hilden Flames I - Kerpen Barracudas I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
  HC Köln-West Rheinos II - Hilden Flames I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd II / Köln
  SG Langenfeld Devils II - Pulheim Vipers I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
  Crefelder SC III - Kerpen Barracudas I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
  Kerpen Barracudas I - HC Köln-West Rheinos II
Schulzentrum Horrem-Sindorf / Kerpen
  Hilden Flames I - Crefelder SC III
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
  SG Langenfeld Devils II - Kerpen Barracudas I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
  HC Köln-West Rheinos II - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd II / Köln
  Kerpen Barracudas I - Pulheim Vipers I
Schulzentrum Horrem-Sindorf / Kerpen
1 x Rot Kerpen Barracudas
HC Köln-West Rheinos II - Crefelder SC III
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd II / Köln
1 Thomas Latocha Bockumer Bulldogs
4 Tim Peter Scheuren Bockumer Bulldogs
Bockumer Bulldogs I - Hilden Flames I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
1 Thomas Schlüter Commanders Velbert
1 Oliver Winter Commanders Velbert
Pulheim Vipers I - SG Langenfeld Devils II
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
4 Benedikt Wiethof RSC Aachen
4 Felix Sommer RSC Aachen
Crefelder SC III - Pulheim Vipers I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
3 Alexander Schnitzler Crash Eagles Kaarst
1 Sebastian Brütt Crash Eagles Kaarst
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2018/ligen/regionalliga-west/spielplan.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2018/ligen/regionalliga-west/spielplan.json

Staffelleiter

Bild Ulli Müller
E-Mail