Datum Uhrzeit Spiel Ergebnis Schiedsrichter
Crefelder SC I - CSL Detmold I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
1 Thomas Latocha Bockumer Bulldogs
2 Marcel Schaefers Commanders Velbert
SG Langenfeld Devils I - Hilden Flames I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
3 Marina Heyse Kerpen Barracudas
3 Tim Nikolai Key Kerpen Barracudas
Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Miners Oberhausen I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
4 Tim Peter Scheuren Bockumer Bulldogs
1 Dennis Diem Crefelder SC
Düsseldorf Rams I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
4 Niko Slesinski HC Köln-West Rheinos
3 Dennis Müller Crash Eagles Kaarst
SG Langenfeld Devils I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
4 Julian Schramm HC Köln-West Rheinos
1 Thomas Latocha Bockumer Bulldogs
Crefelder SC I - Miners Oberhausen I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2 Marcel Schaefers Commanders Velbert
4 Tim Peter Scheuren Bockumer Bulldogs
Hilden Flames I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
4 Marcel Schneegans Düsseldorf Rams
2 Jonas Eberl SHC Rockets Essen
Hilden Flames I - Miners Oberhausen I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
3 Marina Heyse Kerpen Barracudas
4 Julian Schramm HC Köln-West Rheinos
Bissendorfer Panther I - CSL Detmold I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
1 Carsten Arndt Commanders Velbert (Anreise ab Hannover)
2 Piet Wilde WET Hamburg Hawks
Düsseldorf Rams I - Mendener Mambas I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
1 Oliver Latocha Bockumer Bulldogs
3 Thomas Sebastian Pedarnig Uedesheim Chiefs
Miners Oberhausen I - CSL Detmold I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
3 Felix Sommer RSC Aachen
4 Tim Peter Scheuren Bockumer Bulldogs
CSL Detmold I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
AHF-Schule / Detmold
2 Julian Laudan TSG Bergedorf Lizards
4 Milo Alexander Korf TSG Bergedorf Lizards
Düsseldorf Rams I - Miners Oberhausen I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
3 Marina Heyse Kerpen Barracudas
4 Niko Slesinski HC Köln-West Rheinos
Mendener Mambas I - Crefelder SC I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
Miners Oberhausen I - Mendener Mambas I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
Hilden Flames I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
Crefelder SC I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
Mendener Mambas I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
Crash Eagles Kaarst I - CSL Detmold I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
Hilden Flames I - Mendener Mambas I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
SG Langenfeld Devils I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 2 / Langenfeld
Miners Oberhausen I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
Düsseldorf Rams I - Hilden Flames I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
Bissendorfer Panther I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
Mendener Mambas I - Miners Oberhausen I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
Bissendorfer Panther I - Hilden Flames I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
Miners Oberhausen I - Crefelder SC I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
Düsseldorf Rams I - CSL Detmold I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
Hilden Flames I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
Bissendorfer Panther I - Miners Oberhausen I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2019/ligen/1-jugendliga-west/spielplan.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2019/ligen/1-jugendliga-west/spielplan.json

Staffelleiter

Bild Udo Diem
E-Mail